FOREX

  • US Dollar 1 Buying 102.55 Selling 103.15
  • Great Brt. Pound 1 Buying 137.90 Selling 139.62
  • Euro 1 Buying 122.52 Selling 124.05
  • Australian Dollar 1 Buying 81.90 Selling 82.92
  • Canadian Dollar 1 Buying 83.04 Selling 84.07
  • Japanese Yen 10 Buying 9.14 Selling 9.26
  • Singapore Dollar 1 Buying 75.62 Selling 76.56
  • Swiss Franc 1 Buying 105.57 Selling 106.89
  • Chinese Yuan * 1 Buying 15.33 Selling 15.52
  • Indian Rupees 1 Buying 1.60 Selling 1.60
  • Qatari Riyal 1 Buying 27.62 Selling 27.97
  • Saudi Arabian Riyal 1 Buying 26.84 Selling 27.18
  • Thai Baht 1 Buying 3.09 Selling 3.13
  • Malaysian Ringgit 1 Buying 24.05 Selling 24.35
  • UnitedArabEmirates 1 Buying 27.40 Selling 27.74
  • South Korean Won 100 Buying 9.09 Selling 9.20
  • Danish Kroners 1 Buying 16.28 Selling 16.49
  • Hong Kong Dollars 1 Buying 12.97 Selling 13.13
  • Swedish Kroner 1 Buying 12.74 Selling 12.90
  • Kuwati Dinar 1 Buying 333.36 Selling 337.52
  • Bahrain Dinar 1 Buying 265.59 Selling 268.91

As per Sep 20, 2017 | View All »

Dormant Account for more than 10 Years

S.no. Branch           
Code Name Address1 Address2 Address3 Phone
1 001 RAKSHA SHARMA WARD NO -08 SHIVA PATH    
2 001 JONITA SHRESTHA MADAWALIYA -07 RUPENDEHI    
3 001 SAMISTHA SHAH SIDDARTHNAGAR PALIKA 9/339      
4 001 ANJAN KUMAR CHAUDHARY WARD NO -08 NARAYANPATH    
5 001 MANJU GYAWALI WARD NO -10 BUTWAL    
6 001 ANJANA PANTHI WARD NO -06 LUMBINI OFFSET PRESS PVT, BUTWAL    
7 001 RAKSHA SHARMA LAXMI NAGAR -06 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
8 001 RANJITA PAUDEL WARD NO -09 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
9 001 SURENDRA KUMAR SAHANI ANCHALPUR -08 BHAIRAHAWA    
10 001 BINDU MATI SHAHNI ANCHALPUR -08 BHAIRAHWA    
11 001 ANNU REGMI DURGA MANDIR CHOEK BUTWAL    
12 001 ROJINA RAJ BHANDARI WARD NO -06, LAXMI NAGAR RUPENDEHI    
13 001 BIRENDRA (AMIT) PD. NISHA ANCHALPUR -08 RUPENDEHI    
14 001 ANISH GYAWALI KUSUMKHOLAM-03 PALPA    
15 001 PARSHUN SHRESTHA GALLAMANDI -05      
16 001 PAWAN DHITAL AMARPATH -06      
17 001 SONY SHARMA MEUDIHAWA -02      
18 001 GITA RANA WARD NO -13      
19 001 AMBIKA DEVI DHAMALA GORKHA -01      
20 001 MAISS ARATI RANA WARD NO -01 PAKLIHAWA    
21 001 SUBASH CHANDRA KAFLE WARD NO -05 BASANT PATH, RUPENDEHI    
22 001 SMITA SHARMA WARD NO -08 RUPENDEHI    
23 001 PRAKASH THAPA WARD NO -06 RUPENDEHI    
24 001 AKASH KUMAR GUPTA MAIN ROAD MILAN CHOWK RUPENDEHI    
25 001 YUGAL RAMDAM WARD NO -06 RUPENDEHI, BUTWAL    
26 001 MANSUN B.K DARBARLINE -06 BUTWAL    
27 001 GITA KANDEL MAKRAHAR VDC -02 BEWARI    
28 001 BIKASH SHRESTHA WARD NO -05 PULCHOWK, BUTWAL    
29 001 ISHWOR RAYAMAJHI DHOBIGHAT -03 LALITPUR    
30 001 ANUP SHRESTHA SUKKHANAGAR-10 BUTWAL    
31 001 ANZAR AHAMAD WARD NO -11 BUTWAL    
32 001 DHAN KUMARI DARNAL WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
33 001 SUMAN PUN BHALWARI -04 RUPENDEHI    
34 001 INDRA KUMAR THARU TIKULIGADH VDC -04 REHARE    
35 001 CHUN KUMARI THAPA TAM NAGAR -04 RUPENDEHI    
36 001 BINEETA PATHAK MEUDIHAWA -02 RUPENDEHI    
37 001 DHARMENDRA BANIYA MEUDIHAWA -02 RUPENDEHI    
38 001 NISHAR ALI KHAJANA -03 RUPENDEH    
39 001 BIKASH SHARMA WARD NO -07 BUTWAL    
40 001 BHUPENDRA DANGOL KRITIPUR NAGAR -18 ITAGOL    
41 001 KAMAL PANT ANCHALPUR -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
42 001 SAROJ PRASAD SHARMA B.P PATH WARD NO -08      
43 001 KRISHNA KANAHIA CHAI ANCHALPUR -08      
44 001 JYOTI GURUNG KHAJANA -03      
45 001 MANISH BHATTARAI DAYANAGAR V.D.C - 03 RUPANDEHI    
46 001 NISHA BHATTARAI DAYANAGAR V.D.C - 03 RUPANDEHI    
47 001 SABINA RANA SHANKAR NAGAR - 08 YOGIKUTI , RUPANDEHI   41627
48 001 MISS PURNIMA B.K WARD NO -08 BASDILWA    
49 001 ABDUL HAFIZ AHIROULI -07 RUPENDEHI    
50 001 BIKASH THAPA RICE MILL WARD NO -03 BHAIRAHAWA    
51 001 NEETU SHRESTHA MAHAMAYA PATH      
52 001 SAMIMA CHAUDHARY BHANU PATH -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
53 001 LUXMAN RAWAL BELBAS BUTWAL -15    
54 001 ANUPAM GYAWALI WARD NO -06 BUTWAL, RUPENDEHI    
55 001 SHANTOSH SHAI BHALWARI -03 RUPENDEHI    
56 001 MANGIL SHERCHAN SANGAM PATH -06      
57 001 PRABIN DARLAMI WARD NO -10      
58 001 RAJU RANA SUKHANAGAR -10      
59 001 ARBINDRA KUMAR ACHARYA JUKENA -08 ARGAKACHI    
60 001 DIPA KHAREL WARD NO -08      
61 001 BAL RAM SINGH TELI MEUDIHAWA -02      
62 001 SUSHANT SAINJU PRAHARI TOLE -12      
63 001 KISHORE GAUTAM DEVANDAPUR -08      
64 001 MASTER AYUSH KHAREL HIMALI SANGAM -09 BHAIRAHAWA, RUPENDEHI    
65 001 RITU PUN DURGAPATH -03 BHAIRAHAWA    
66 001 VINEET KANSAUDHAN SANGAMPATH -06 BUTWAL    
67 001 RANJANA PANTHI SUKHHANAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
68 001 SUJATA ADHIKARI MILAN CHOWK -11 BUTWAL    
69 001 AVINASH MAN ATREYA MAITRE PATH -08 RUPENDEHI    
70 001 ASHMA KHATUN BHANUPATH -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
71 001 GANESH ADHIKARI WARD NO -03 KHAJANA    
72 001 USHA HAMAL WARD # -09, BUTWAL      
73 001 SABINA ACHARYA WARD NO -09 SHIVANAGAR    
74 001 RAVI PRADHAN BHW GAON-07      
75 001 BISHNU GAHA SUKHANAGAR -10      
76 001 SANJU KANAUJE KARAHIYA VDC -02 MANGLAPUR    
77 001 NEHAL BHANDARI KHAJANA -03      
78 001 SUJIT KUMAR GUPTA SANGAM PATH -06      
79 001 PRAGYA THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10      
80 001 NISANT RAYAMAJHI HIMALI SANGAM -09      
81 001 SABIN DAHAL KARAHIYA -06 RUPENDEHI    
82 001 BIRDHI KHANAL B.P PATH -08      
83 001 RAHUL HALUWAI MAITRIPATH -05      
84 001 BIMALA SHAKYA MALTOLE -13 RUPENDEHI    
85 001 PRATIK THAPA WARD NO -06 RUPENDEHI    
86 001 MISS CHANDANI CHETTRI WARD NO -08 BHW    
87 001 SAHABAJ KHAN NEPAL RASTRA BANK BHAIRAHAWA    
88 001 NARAYAN BAHADUR DEVDAHA VDC -06 RUPENDEHI    
89 001 TRIPTI VARMA KAPILVASTU -01 TAULIHAWA    
90 001 NUR FATMA WARD NO -11 BUTWAL    
91 001 ROSHNI SHRESTHA WARD NO -06 BUTWAL, RAMMANDIRPATH    
92 001 SUNITA ROKKA SHIVNAGAR -09 BUTWAL    
93 001 PRATICHA PAUDEL LAXMI NAGAR -06 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
94 001 SUDHA RAI NEW ROAD -13 BHAIRAHAWA    
95 001 PRABIN KUMAR PARAJULI KALIKASTHAN -12 BUTWAL    
96 001 SACHIM G. RAJ AMARPATH -06 BUTWAL    
97 001 ASHIF AHAMED WARD NO -11      
98 001 NABITA SINGH WARD NO -11 BUTWAL    
99 001 AMIT KUMAR BERIWAL MAITIPATH-05 RUPENDEHI    
100 001 RAJESH GUPTA KASAUDHAN WARD NO -08      
101 001 SUSHMITA AMATYA RAMPATH -06      
102 001 LOVE KUMAR RANAPAL WARD NO -06      
103 001 SAMRIDHA RANA KHAJANE -03      
104 001 RAJAN SHRESTHA DEUDAHA -06 RUPENDEHI    
105 001 ANJU ADHIKARI MAHAMAYA PATH -03      
106 001 PALLAV KUMAR HALUWAI PAWAN MISTHAN BHANDAR MAIN ROAD    
107 001 DAHAL SAMGHANA KARAIYA VDC -06 RUPENDEHI    
108 001 SANDEEP PANDEY BHAIRAHAWA      
109 001 NAV RAJ UPADHYA BHAIRAHAWA      
110 001 MISS PUJA KHANAL PARASI, WARD No. 08 NAWALPARASI    
111 001 BIJAY NEPAL WARD NO -07 BASANTPATH, RUPENDEHI    
112 001 REMIKA GURUNG BIRPATH WARD NO -03 RUPENDEHI    
113 001 MISS TARIKUN NISHA KACHARIHAWA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
114 001 ANITA GIRI KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHWA    
115 001 BISNU RAJ BHANDARI(SHREST WARD NO -08 RUPENDEHI    
116 001 PRAGATI GUPTA MAIN ROAD -05      
117 001 SUNILA KUMARI YADAV WARD NO -05, RAIPUR VILL COMM RUPENDEHI    
118 001 PRAGATI GUPTA MAIN ROAD -05      
119 001 MASTER KHEM BAHADUR KUWAR WARD NO -04 MADHUVAN, RUPENDEHI    
120 001 BHUSAN NEEL PRADHAN BANESWAR -10 KATHMANDU    
121 001 PRIYANKA JOSHI ADARSHNAGAR 06 BUTWAL    
122 001 SUYOGA BHATTARAI AWA CROAD -12 BHAIRAHAWA    
123 001 BISHNU PRASAD PATHAK MADAN POKHARA 07 PALPA    
124 001 DEEPA THAPA MAGAR WARD NO -10      
125 001 SAGAR GAUCHAN WARD NO -09      
126 001 PRAJWAL SHARMA (WAGLE) PARROHA VDC -01 RUPENDEHI    
127 001 SUJITA PUN BHALWARI DADA -04 RUPENDEHI    
128 001 PARU LAMTARI DURGAPUR -05 CHAPIYA, RUPENDEHI    
129 001 RASMITA PANDEY DEVDAHA -02 RUPENDEHI    
130 001 PRIJESH PANDEYA KHAJANA -03 RUPENDEHI    
131 001 GITA CHAUDHARY J.K KULIGADH VDC -04 REHARA    
132 001 SADHANA NIRAJAN KHAJANA -03      
133 001 PRAKRITI ARYAL ELITE ENGLISH SCHOOL      
134 001 DIPESH RAI KHAJANA -03      
135 001 SAGAR SHRESTHA KHAJANA -03      
136 001 LAXMI THAPA DEVDAHA RUPENDEHI    
137 001 BARSHA KUNWAR HATI BANGAI -04 RUPENDEHI    
138 001 AISHKA GHIMIRE B.P PATH -08      
139 001 MASTER DHIRAJ KUMAR SUKLA GALLAMANDI WARD NO -06 BHAIRAHAWA    
140 001 MASTER SANGAM SINGH SHIVA PATH -08 RUPENDEHI    
141 001 BHOMOKA MALLA NEW ROAD -07 BHW    
142 001 MISS SONU RASAILY BASDILWA WARD NO -08 RUPENDEHI    
143 001 HALIMA KHATUN KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
144 001 SAMINA BHATTARAI WARD NO -10, SUKHANAGAR BUTWAL, RUPENDEHI    
145 001 BABITA BHANDARI WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
146 001 ALISHA JOSHI WARD NO -06 ADARSHNAGAR    
147 001 SAMBAK RATNA BAJRACHARYA DURBARMARG-06 BUTWAL    
148 001 GEETA THAPA SUKHANAGAR-10 BUTWAL    
149 001 HOM RAJ KAMMU WARD NO -10      
150 001 SAGAR GAUCHAN SURYA PATH -03      
151 001 GRISHMA POKHAREL SANGAM PATH -06      
152 001 GAUTAM PRASAD TELI MEUDIHAWA -02      
153 001 ALISHA K.C SUNAULI -01 BELAHIYA    
154 001 SUSHIL GYAWALI NAYASADAK -07      
155 001 RITIKA SHRESTHA WARD NO -08      
156 001 BISHAL BELBASE ANNAPURNA TOLE -08      
157 001 POONAM KEWAT PRASAUNI -07 RUPENDEHI    
158 001 BABINA BHANDARI DHANGADI      
159 001 USHA KIRAN WARD NO -10 BUTWAL    
160 001 ANJU SHRESTHA SUKHHANAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
161 001 SUMAN ACHARYA BUTWAL -09 SHIVNAGAR    
162 001 BINDU NEUPANE KARAHIYA VDC -03 BHALWARI, RUPENDEHI    
163 001 MASTER ANIL GHIMIRE ANCHALPUR WARD NO -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
164 001 POOJA SHARMA WARD NO -12 BHAIRAHAWA    
165 001 KAJAL SHRESTHA MEUDIHAWA -02 BHW    
166 001 SILA KUMARI YADAV KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
167 001 UMNGA KASAJU WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
168 001 DEVESH PANDEY POKHAR BHINDI -01 DHAKDHAKAI, RUPENDEHI    
169 001 MISS BABITA PANDEY POKHAR BINDI -01 DHAKDHAI, RUPENDEHI    
170 001 SULOCHANA BHATTARAI WARD NOM -10, SUKHANAGAR RUPENDEHI    
171 001 NISHA GAUTAM WARD NO -10, SUKHANAGAR BUTWAL    
172 001 ISNCHA ADHIKARI MEUDIHAWA -02 RUPENDEHI    
173 001 RUPA THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
174 001 SURAJ SUBEDHI PIPARAHIYA -04      
175 001 ISHAN SUBEDHI AMARPATH -08      
176 001 GARIMA POKHAREL SANGAM PATH -06      
177 001 RAKESH KUMAR KANDU BASANTPUR VDC -08      
178 001 BIPIN BHATTARAI BHUVAN POKHARI -09 PALPA    
179 001 DEEPA ADHIKARI goligadh-09      
180 001 AYUSH SHARMA BUTWAL -11      
181 001 PRAVESH THAPA SHARDA PATH -13 RUPENDEHI    
182 001 PRATIVA MAHARJAN SAMAKHUSI      
183 001 MANIRAM SUBBA THARU KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
184 001 SUMITA SINGH THAPA WARD NO -02 MANGLAPUR, RUPENDEHI    
185 001 ABINASH BHATTARAI DAYANAGAR V.D.C - 03 RUPANDEHI    
186 001 MASTER SURAJ SHRESTHA WARD NO -07 HIMALI PATH    
187 001 SAMA SHARMA WARD NO -09 ANCHALPUR    
188 001 ADARSHA NEUPANE WARD NO -06, BAGLUNG BATAKA CHAOUR, DAULAGIRI    
189 001 PRATICHHA THAPA WARD NO -06 RUPENDEHI    
190 001 DILIP KUMAR GUPTA MAIN ROAD MILAN CHOWK RUPENDEHI    
191 001 PRADEEP KUMAR KANDU WARD NO -06 GALLAMANDI, RUPENDEHI    
192 001 SEEMANI GUPTA WARD NO -03 RICEMILL    
193 001 SUBANALLA WARD NO -11 BUTWAL, RUPENDEHI    
194 001 SUMIT KUMAR JAJU SANGAM PATH -06, BUTWAL RUPENDEHI    
195 001 GOMA NEUPANE BHANUPATH -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
196 001 GOVIND B.K. DIP NAGAR  -09 BUTWAL    
197 001 KUSAL PANDEY WARD NO 10, BUTWAL SUKKHANAGAR    
198 001 PUNAM PANDEY BUTWAL -11 RUPENDEHI    
199 001 SUSMA GYAWALI WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
200 001 SUJATA GYAWALI ELITE ENGLISH SCHOOL      
201 001 SUSHILA NEPAL RAMPATH -06      
202 001 MASTER FREJAR THAPA MEUDIHAWA -02      
203 001 AKANCHHA ARYAL HUNGI -03 PALPA    
204 001 SARASWATI SHAKYA MALTOLE -13 RUPENDEHI    
205 001 MIN PRASAD RIJAL MANIGRAM PRADEEPNAGAR RUPENDEHI    
206 001 SUJATA BHATACHAN WARD NO -03 PAKLIHAWA ROAD    
207 001 ROSHAN PAUDEL KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
208 001 SAROJ BANIA KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
209 001 JUBER CHAUDHARY WARD NO -09, BHANU PATH BHAIRAHAWA    
210 001 PRAVIN SHRESTHA RAMFEDI -05 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
211 001 RAJU RAWAL BELBASH -15 BUTWAL    
212 001 PRADIP SHAHANI ANCHALPUR WARD NO -08    
213 001 DIPMALA SHRESTHA MILANCHOWK-11      
214 001 BISHYA PAUDEL SEMLAR VDC -07 BEL BHAYANA    
215 001 TARA KHAREL WARD NO -08      
216 001 ROHAN SHRESTHA PAKLIHAWA -03      
217 001 DEEPESH GHAMAL BASDILWA -04      
218 001 POOJA YADAV MEUDIHAWA -02      
219 001 SAURAV SHARMA NEW ROAD -03      
220 001 ARPAN KHADKATHOKI RATNA NAGAR MUNUCIPALITY JANDI    
221 001 BHNU BHAKTA NEUPANE CHAPIYA -09 RUPENDEHI    
222 001 SRIJANA SINGH KACHARIHAWA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
223 001 MISS SABIA KHATUN KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHWA    
224 001 DHIRAJ KACHHAPATI SUN SHINE E.B.SCHOOL SIDDHARTHNAGAR    
225 001 MISS SANDHYA PANDEY S. S. H. S. S WARD NO -09, ANCHALPUR    
226 001 MASTER NITIN RANA DEVANANDPUR -08 SHIVAPATH, RUPENDEHI    
227 001 SMITA PUNJALI HANSPAR -07 ARGAKACHI    
228 001 PRATIBHA GYAWALI VDC -04 KOTIHAWA    
229 001 BIRENDRA KANDEL MAKRAHAR VDC -02 BEWARI, RUPENDEHI    
230 001 SRIJANA B.K SHIVA NAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
231 001 DIPTI REGMI PANCHANAGAR VDC -03 NAWAL PARASI    
232 001 SUPRIYA BAJRACHARYA SANGAMPATH -06 BUTWAL, RUPENDEHI    
233 001 SHADDAM HUSAIN WARD NO -03 KHAJANA    
234 001 ANUP POKHAREL BUTWAL -06 SIDDARTHNAGAR HIGHWAY    
235 001 LUXMI SINGH WARD NO -11 BUTWAL    
236 001 SABITA SINGH WARD NO -11 BUTWAL    
237 001 KRISHNA MAYA BHANDARI SUKHANAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
238 001 JAYA PRAKASH SAHANI ANCHALPUR -08 RUPENDEHI    
239 001 HIRA ACHARYA WARD # -09 BUTWAL      
240 001 MOHAN GAHA SUKHANAGAR-10      
241 001 ARJUN BHANDARI ADARSANAGAR -08      
242 001 BIRENDRA GAIRE WARD NO -09 ANCHALPUR    
243 001 BIGJAN BHATTCHAN WARD NO -03 PAKLIHAWA    
244 001 RAKSHA TULACHAN DEVKOTA CHOWK BUS STOP WARD NO -13    
245 001 MANGAL PRASAD AHIR KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
246 001 SUJAN THAPA ANNAPURNA TOLE -08 RUPENDEHI    
247 001 RUCHI  KANSAUDHAN SANGAM PATH -06 BUTWAL    
248 001 SAMJHANA KAFLE PADSARI -01 RUPENDEHI    
249 001 SWATI KANSAUDHAN BUTWAL -06 SANGAMPATH    
250 001 BISHWA BIBEK PANDEY KAPILBASTU -04 TAULIHAWA    
251 001 GYANU BHANDARI WARD NO -08 BUTWAL    
252 001 NAMRATA JOSHI WARD NO -06 ADARSHNAGAR    
253 001 SRIJINA ACHARYA BHAGWATI TOLE -09 BUTWAL    
254 001 SUNITA GYAWALI WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
255 001 SWETA GYAWALI WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
256 001 PRAMILA ACHARYA SHIVNAGAR -09 BUTWAL    
257 001 MITHU GAHA SUKHANAGAR -10      
258 001 AJAY CHAUDHARY KARAHIYA VDC -02 MANGLAPUR    
259 001 ANCHIN GURUNG NAYA GAON RUPENDEHI    
260 001 SUNITA GYAWALI NAYASADAK -13 RUPENDEHI    
261 001 KRISHNA P. B.K DEVDAHA RUPENDEHI    
262 001 DIWASH SHARMA KARAHIYA VDC -07 RUPENDEHI    
263 001 KRITIKA KHAREL HIMALI SANGAM -09      
264 001 ANISH PAUDEL WARD NO -05      
265 001 SHAMBU PRASAD SHARMA PADSARI WARD NO -01      
266 001 RAM PRASAD HARIJAN WARD NO -04 KACHARIHAWA    
267 001 PRASANNA GURUNG ANNAPURNA TOLE -08      
268 001 ABHIMANNU BHATTARAI DAYANAGAR V.D.C - 03 RUPANDEHI    
269 001 PRATIMA RANA SANKARNAGAR - 08 RUPANDEHI    
270 001 MASTER BIKRAM PANDEY ANNAPURNAPATH -08 RUPENDEHI    
271 001 SUKIRTI BHANDARI BHANU PATH -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
272 001 PRAGYA GYAWALI VDC -04 KOTIHAWA    
273 001 ASHISH KRISHNA SHRESTHA RAM MANDIR PATH -06 BUTWAL    
274 001 MACHANDRA SHRESTHA WARD NO -05, PULCHOWK RUPENDEHI    
275 001 USHA NEUPANE BHANUPATH -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
276 001 ISHA POUDEL BUTWAL-08 SIDDARTH HIGHWAY    
277 001 BADAL ACHARYA 09, BUTWAL      
278 001 ASHISH GHIMIRE BARANDI -07 PALPA    
279 001 SHOVA NEUPANE KARAHIYA VDC -03 BHALWARI , RUPENDEHI    
280 001 BISHNU THAPA TAMNAGAR -04 RUPENDEHI    
281 001  MAUSAM SIWAKOTI BUTWAL -07      
282 001 MANISHA KURMI MEUDIHAWA -02      
283 001 PRASHANT CHETTRI SUKHANAGAR -10      
284 001 SAROJ PAUDEL KACHARYA -04 RUPENDEHI    
285 001 MANISH SWARNAKAR PAKLIHAWA -01      
286 001 NEERA LAMA KHAJANA -03      
287 001 PUSHPA REGMI WARD NO -03      
288 001 MISS SRIDHARA SUBEDHI KISHORE PUR -06 RUPANDEHI    
289 001 MANISH PAUDEL SUN SHINE BOARDING HIGH SCHOOL      
290 001 SANDEEP GUPTA BHAIRAHAWA      
291 001 SHRISTI BHANDARI BHANUPATH -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
292 001 MASTER PUN DURGA PATH -03 BHAIRAHAWA    
293 001 ANISH KAUSADHAN SANGAM PATH -06 BUTWAL    
294 001 SANJAY PATHAK WARD NO -09 BUTWAL    
295 001 BARSHA GYAWALI MILAN CHOWK BUTWAL, RUPENDEHI    
296 001 ASHFAR AHAMAD WARD NO -11 BUTWAL   40877
297 001 SANDHYA RAWAL WARD 3 -09, BUTWAL      
298 001 MANDEEP KHAREL SHIVNAGAR -09 BUTWAL    
299 001 SHIVARANI THARU TIKULIGADH VDC -03      
300 001 GULNAJ KHATUN KHAJANA -03      
301 001 SNIECHARI KOHAEN KHAJANA -03 RUPENDEHI    
302 001 PRIYA KASAUDHAN WARD NO -08      
303 001 PRASANTA REGMI SEMLAR VDC -03 RUPENDEHI    
304 001 MUNA SHARMA METAL COST P. LTD BUTWAL IND AREA    
305 001 SMRITI PANT WARD NO -06      
306 001 NIKHIL KHANAL DHUBAGHAT -10 PALPA    
307 001 ANAMIKA PAUDEL RUDRAPUR -08 RUPENDEHI    
308 001 BAIKUNTHA RAJ KAFLE GALLAMANDI -06 RUPENDEHI    
309 001 RIMMI SHARMA WARD NO -08 RUPENDEHI    
310 001 ROVIN SHRESTHA MADHAWALIYA -07 RUPENDEHI    
311 001 SAURAV SHAH BHAIRAHAWA 9/339      
312 001 SERINA GURUNG BIRPUR -03 RUPENDEHI    
313 001 RAJU THARU KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
314 001 SUJAY THAPA WARD NO -08 ANNAPURNATOLE    
315 001 SEFALI GURUNG WARD NO -02 MEUDIHAWA, RUPENDEHI    
316 001 MASTER SANJAYA TAMU(GURUN KERWANI -09 SINGANA , RUPENDEHI    
317 001 SITA BHANDARI VDC -02 RAKRAHAR , RUPENDEHI    
318 001 ABHISHEK SHRESTHA SAHID PATH BHAIRAHAWA    
319 001 ISHA RAYAMAJHI WARD NO -03, LALITPUR DHOBIGHAT    
320 001 BARSHA KARKI PALPA -11      
321 001 ANU SRIYA SHRESTHA BANK ROAD -12 BHAIRAHAWA    
322 001 BIMLA REGMI DURGA MANDIR CHOWK BUTWAL    
323 001 SARMILA KUWAR SHANKARNAGAR VDC -02 RUPENDEHI    
324 001 LAXMAN PRASAD PATHAK WARD NO -07 PALPA, MADAN POKHARA    
325 001 DIXIKA CHUDHARY WARD NO -04      
326 001 ARBIND KUMAR KARN WARD NO -06      
327 001 BISHNU MAYA B.K DEV DAHA RUPENDEHI    
328 001 BIPIN BELBASE ANNAPURNA TOLE -08      
329 001 MISS ASHMITA SHERCHAN SIDDHARTHNAGAR BHAIRAHAWA    
330 001 BIVEK NEPAL WARD NO -07 BASANT PATH    
331 001 MASTER SESH BADAI KACHARIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
332 001 MAHA LAXMI KASODHAN MALTOLE -13      
333 001 SRISTHI SHARMA KHAJANA WARD NO -03 RUPENDEHI    
334 001 PREETY BHUSAL BANJHAKATERI GULMI WARD O -01      
335 001 PRATIVA GURUNG WARD NO -03, BIRPATH      
336 001 HEMANTA KUMAR VARMA KAPILVASTU -01 TAULIHAWA    
337 001 MANOWAR DIN MUSALMAN WARD NO -03 KHAJANATOLE    
338 001 ASHIM SENCHURY JOGIKUTI WARD NO -08 SHANKARNAGAR, RUPENDEHI    
339 001 RAHUL B.K RAMNAGAR -12 BUTWAL    
340 001 SHREYA RAYAMAJHI DHOBIGHAT LALITPUR WARD NO -03    
341 001 NIRMALA RANA WARD NO -06 ADARSHNAGAR    
342 001 RANJANA ACHARYA WARD NO 09, BUTWAL      
343 001 ARBIN DARLAMI WARD NO -10      
344 001 KAMALA GAIRE KARAHIYA VDC -03 BHALWARI, RUPENDEHI    
345 001 ABINASH TULACHAN WARD NO -13 DEVKOTACHOWK    
346 001 RUKMANI SHARMA WARD NO -07      
347 001 OM BAHADUR THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10      
348 001 NABINA THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10      
349 001 SHAILESH KUMAR SHRIWASTAV WARD NO -03      
350 001 PUNIMA THAPA SHARDAPATH -13      
351 001 DIVASH K.C AMAVA VDC -03 RUPENDEHI    
352 001 SANTOSH GYAWALI WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
353 001 BIKASH HAMAL WARD # 09, BUTWAL      
354 001 SUSAN THAPA 09, BUTWAL      
355 001 PRAJYA SHRESTHA SANGAM PATH -06      
356 001 ROSY WAGLE KARAHIYA VDC -05 BHALWARI    
357 001 NEHA BHANDARI KHAJANA -03      
358 001 SANGITA SAPKOTA ADARSHNAGAR -06      
359 001 NILIMA PUN MEUDIHAWA- 02 RUPENDEHI    
360 001 PRATIMA KUMARI KASAUDHAN WARD NO -08      
361 001 NANDANI PAUDEL WARD NO -06      
362 001 SAMRAGEE RANA KHAJANA TOLE -03      
363 001 BIPIN GYAWALI RAM   MANDIR-06      
364 001 SURYA PRATAP BHANDARI WARD NO -08      
365 001 KISHOR KHATI KHAJANA -04      
366 001 NAINA RAI ANCHALPUR -09      
367 001 SHISHIR KHANAL DHURBAGHAT -10 PALPA    
368 001 DHIRAJ CHAND BHAIRAHAWA      
369 001 GIRI PRASAD KUWAR MADHUBAN -04, HATIBANGAI RUPENDEHI    
370 001 RABINA KUMARI GURUNG MEUDIHAWA -02 RUPENDEHI    
371 001 PRAKASH GURUNG WARD NO -03 KHAJANA    
372 001 MANISHA B.K AMAR PATH -06 BUTWAL, RUPENDEHI    
373 001 AYUSH SHRESTHA RAMMANDIRPATH -06 BUTWAL    
374 001 SONA SHAKYA SANGAM PATH -06 BUTWAL    
375 001 ROSHANI RAI NEW ROAD -13 BHAIRAHAWA, RUPENDEHI    
376 001 RITU KARKI PALPA-11      
377 001 SARIKA PANDEY KALIKANAGAR -13 BUTWAL    
378 001 UPENDRA KUMAR AGRAWAL AMAR PATH -06 BUTWAL    
379 001 MILAN  THAPA CHILIYA VDC -06 RUPENDEHI    
380 001 MASTER SHEKHAR SINGH WARD NO -08 SHIVA PATH, RUPENDEHI    
381 001 GITA KUMARI KUNWAR MADHUBAN -04, HATI BANGAI RUPENDEHI    
382 001 SHAURAV GAUTAM KUNCHA , LAMJUNG      
383 001 ROSHAN GYAWALI VDC -04 KOTIHAWA    
384 001 NIKHIL TULACHAN SANGAM PATH -06 BUTWAL    
385 001 RADHA BHANDARI MAKRAHAR VDC -02 BEWARI, RUPENDEHI    
386 001 SURUCHI MALLA SANGAMPATH -06 BUTWAL, RUPENDEHI    
387 001 NAVNITA SHAKYA BUTWAL -10 RUPENDEHI    
388 001 AJAY SHRESTHA WARD NO -06 BHAIRAHAWA, RUPENDEHI    
389 001 SUMER GURUNG NEW ROAD -13 BHAIRAHAWA    
390 001 PRAKASH ALAY MAKRAHAR GA BI SA -06 RUPENDEHI    
391 001 GANGOTRI THARU HIMALI SANGAM -08 BHAIRAHAWA    
392 001 RAJANI SHRESTHA BHANUPATH -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
393 001 ANITA PANTH GULMI HARDINETA -08 SISTUNG    
394 001 APSA PRABIN WARD NO -11      
395 001 ANURADHA UPADHYA BUTWAL -09 SHIVNAGAR    
396 001 RANJANA PRADHAN BHW GAON-07      
397 001 LISHA GAUCHAN SUKHANAGAR -10      
398 001 RAJU K.C SUKHANAGAR-10      
399 001 DIP RAI KHAJANA -03      
400 001 ARUN ADHIKARI NARAYANPATH -03      
401 001 KAMALA NEUPANE ANNAPURNA TOLE -08      
402 001 SUPRIYA CHETTRI WARD NO -13      
403 001 RAJANI HALUWAI WARD NO -03      
404 001 KRITI KHAREL BURMELI TOLE -08      
405 001 SHARDA CHHETRI WARD NO -13      
406 001 KUSAL ADHIKARI B.P PATH -08      
407 001 DEEBYA CHHETRI ANANDABAN -01      
408 001 KAUSAL PANDEY WARD NO -09      
409 001 KRISHNA KUMAR AHIR WARD NO -01 KACHARIHAWA    
410 001 GADUR BAHADUR THARU KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
411 001 SHANKER HARIJAN KACHARIYA-04 BHAIRAHAWA    
412 001 AVINASH PAUDEL RUDRAPUR -08 RUPENDEHI    
413 001 PRINCY KHAREL RAJMARG -11      
414 001 SUNITA KUMARI YADAV RAIPUR VILL COMM-05 RUPENDEHI    
415 001 SUDHA MAZUMDHAR THUTIPIPAL WARD NO 05, RUPENDEHI    
416 001 SUDEEP PAUDEL WARD NO -10 SHANKARPUR    
417 001 MOHAMAD FARMANULLAH ANSAR KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
418 001 SANDEEP KUMAR KAHAR KACHARIHAWA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
419 001 SANDHYA KUMARI CHAI ANCHALPUR -08      
420 001 MASTER ISHANT GURUNG WARD NO -09 SHANTI NAGAR    
421 001 RIJITA ARYAL WARD NO -09 ANCHALPUR    
422 001 SOBHIT SHAH SIDDARTHNAGAR 9/339      
423 001 SANDESH BHUSHAL BANJHAKATERI GULMI WARD NO -01    
424 001 RAMJAN MUSALMAN WARD NO -04 KACHARIHAWA    
425 001 NILAM KAHAR KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
426 001 BALIGUN NISHA KACHARIYA-04 BHAIRAHAWA    
427 001 SABITA KOERI WARD NO -02 BHAIRAHAWA    
428 001 ABHISHEK KANSAUDHAN SANGAM PATH -06 BUTWAL    
429 001 MERINA KAFLE PADSARI -01 RUPENDEHI    
430 001 LILA MANI BHANDARI MAKRAHAR 02 RUPENDEHI    
431 001 ASHISH  PRADHAN WARD NO -12 AWA ROAD    
432 001 PRAJOL SHERCHAN SANGAM PATH -06 BUTWAL    
433 001 GOVINDA PRASAD PATHAK MADAN POKHARA -07 PALPA    
434 001 ASWINI HAMAL DEV NAND PUR -07 JANAKPATH    
435 001 SUDEEP PANDEY BHANUPATH -09      
436 001 RISHI PRAKASH KHADKA WARD NO -05      
437 001 PAJAL GURUNG ANNAPURNATOLE -08      
438 001 SANOWAR KARKI DAYANAGAR -09 CHAPIYA , RUPENDEHI    
439 001 SANJAY PANDEY SUN SHINE E.B.SCHOOL SIDDHARTHNAGAR    
440 001 PAPPU KUMAR GUPTA MAIN ROAD MILAN CHOWK RUPENDEHI    
441 001 KANIZ FATMA WARD NO -11 BUTWAL    
442 001 YUNESH RAMDAM WARD NO -06 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
443 001 PRATIMA SHARMA POUDEL SANGAMPATH -06 BUTWAL    
444 001 SOFIYA MALLA SANGAM PATH -06 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
445 001 SRISTI PAUDEL VDC -05 DANG, HALWAR    
446 001 GYAN KUMARI BHANDARI MAKRAHAR -06 RUPENDEHI    
447 001 ABIHINAU KUMAR GURUNG SHANTINAGAR -13      
448 001 PRASANSHA SHRESTHA AMARPATH -08      
449 001 UGAL SHERCHAN MILAN CHOWK -10      
450 001 DEEP LAXMI HALUWAI WARD NO -03      
451 001 AAKRITI PANT WARD NO -12      
452 001 BIJAYAN BHATTARAI DAYANAGAR V.D.C - 03 RUPANDEHI    
453 001 MISS DRISTY K.C S.S.H.S.S BHW    
454 001 DIPTI SHARMA WARD NO -09 ANCHALPUR    
455 001 KIRAN K.C KHJANA TOLE WARD NO -03 BHW    
456 001 MISS ISCHHA THAPA MEUDIHAWA -02 RUPENDEHI    
457 001 RABIYA KHATUN KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
458 001 BADRUN NISA KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
459 001 CHAANA SAINJU SANGAMPATH-06 BUTWAL    
460 001 PRATICHYA KARKI WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
461 001 SIDDARTHA POUDEL SHANKAR NAGAR -06 RUPENDEHI    
462 001 SUDIP GAUTAM WARD NO -10 SUKHANAGAR, BUTWAL    
463 001 PUNAM BHANDARI WARD NO -08 BUTWAL    
464 001 SURAJ REGMI UNDER GROUND WATER PROJECT BUTWAL    
465 001 CHADANI DEVI BAJRACHARYA WARD NO -02 BUTWAL    
466 001 PUSPHA REGMI DURGA MANDIR BUTWAL    
467 001 DRISTI THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
468 001 HIMAL GAHA SUKHANAGAR -10      
469 001 NITA GYAWALI SUKHANAGAR -10      
470 001 SURAJ KANAUJE KARAHIYA VDC -02 MANGLAPUR    
471 001 APRECHA CHETTRI NARAYANPATH -02      
472 001 ANMOL RANA PAKLIHAWA -02      
473 001 RIMA KUMARI KANDU GALLAMANDI -06     20669
474 001 GOKUL PRASAD TELI MEUDIHAWA -02      
475 001 SUMIT SHARMA WARD NO -08 ANCHALPUR    
476 001 GAURAV SHARMA NEW ROAD -03      
477 001 AMRIT BHATTARAI B.P PATH -08      
478 001 JOSHAN GURUNG KHAJANA -03      
479 001 MANISHA BHATTARAI DAYANAGAR V.D.C - 03 RUPANDEHI    
480 001 MISS SRISTY K.C WARD NO -08 BHALWARI, RUPENDEHI    
481 001 BIGYAN PANT WARD NO -09 ANCHALPUR    
482 001 SRIJANA PANT ANCHALPUR WARD NO -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
483 001 BANDANA SHRESTHA BUTWAL -05 CAMPUS ROAD    
484 001 GEETA KUMARI SAHANI ANCHALPUR -08 BHAIRAHAWA    
485 001 SUSHMA REGMI GROUND WATER PROJECT BUTWAL    
486 001 PUNAM REGMI DURGA MANDIR CHOWK BUTWAL    
487 001 PURNIMA KUMARI SHAHANI ANCHALPUR -08 BHAIRAHAWA, RUPENDEHI    
488 001 DIKSHA THAPA BUTWAL -10 SUKHANAGAR    
489 001 ASHA GYAWALI SUKHANAGAR -10      
490 001 SUNITA SHRESTHA MILAN CHOWK-11      
491 001 GOMA K.C SAKRON PAKDA -03 PREMNAGAR    
492 001 PUNAM BHAR MEUDUHAWA -02      
493 001 TARA THAPA MEUDIHAWA-02 RUPENDEHI    
494 001 AISHWARYA SUBEDHI AMARPATH -08      
495 001 PREM BAHADUR RAJALI DEVDANA -06 RUPENDEHI    
496 001 SHIKA SHARMA NEW ROAD -03      
497 001 SUNIL GAUTAM DEVANDAPUR -08      
498 001 LAXMI KAUSALYA ANCHALPUR -09      
499 001 HENU SHARMA BHIM HOSPITAL BHAIRAHAWA    
500 001 SANDEEP SHARMA WARD NO -08 RUPENDEHI    
501 001 PINKY KUMARI KANDU WARD NO -06 GALLAMANDI    
502 001 MONIKA GURUNG BIRPATH BHAIRAHAWA    
503 001 RUBINA POUDEL KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
504 001 BIVEK THAPA WARD NO -08 BHAIRAHAWA    
505 001 RABITA KUMARI YADAV TECULI VDC -04 RAGANGANG    
506 001 NEHA MALPANI KAVERY IMPEX SANGAM PATH -06, BUTWAL    
507 001 SUSHMITA SENCHURY JOGIKUTI WARD NO -08 SHANKARNAGAR, RUPENDEHI    
508 001 ABHISHEK SENCHURY WARD NO -08, JOGIKUTI RUPENDEHI    
509 001 SUNEHA ADHIKARI MEUDIHAWA WARD NO -02 RUPENDEHI    
510 001 ANJANA ACHARYA WARD NO 09, BUTWAL      
511 001 AJIT BAHADUR BASKOTI KHAJANA -03      
512 001 NILIMA BHANDARI SUKHANAGAR -10      
513 001 KOMAL SHARMA WARD NO -07      
514 001 RITA THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10      
515 001 ROJINA SHRESTHA PAKLIHAWA -03      
516 001 BISESH THAPA WARD NO -06      
517 001 PRAVIN THAPA SHARDAPATH -13      
518 001 TULSHI B.K DEVDAHA RUPENDEHI    
519 001 PAWAN KUMAR YADAV RAIPUR VILL COMM -05 RUPENDEHI    
520 001 BAL RAM KUWAR HATI BANGAI -04 MADHUBAN , RUPENDEHI    
521 001 PRATIGYA THAPA WARD NO -06 RUPENDEHI    
522 001 MASTER RAJ KUMAR KANWAR MADHUBAN BALIBAGIA WARD NO -04 HATI BANGAI    
523 001 KAMALA PUN DURGAPATH -03 BHAIRAHAWA    
524 001 MANISH B.K AMAR PATH -06 BUTWAL    
525 001 KIRAN LAMSAL KALIKASTHAN -12 BHAIRAHAWA, RUPENDEHI    
526 001 KUL CHAND KANDEL MAKRANAR VDC -02 BEWARI    
527 001 SHRIJU B.K WARD NO -10 SHIVANAGAR, BUTWAL    
528 001 MANISH B.K SHIVNAGAR -10 RUPENDEHI    
529 001 DAMODAR KHANAL GALLAMANDI -06      
530 001 JANKE PRASAD PANDEY TRAFFIC CHOWK -08 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
531 001 NIRMAL KUMAR DARNAL WARD NO -08 BUTWAL    
532 001 NABIN REGMI DHARMAPUR  -02 JHAPA    
533 001 ASHISH POKHAREL S.K ENGINEERING BUTWAL-10    
534 001 NIRAJ THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
535 001 NEM KUMARI THARU TIKULI GADH -03      
536 001 PABITRA KANAUJE KARAHIYA VDC -02 MANGLAPUR    
537 001 MUSKAN SIWAKOTI WARD NO -07      
538 001 APSANA KUMARI KARN WARD NO -06      
539 001 SUSHANT GHIMIRE RATNA ENGINEERING MILAN CHOWK    
540 001 KAJAL SHAKYA MALTOLE -13 RUPENDEHI    
541 001 MASTER NIRAJ POKHAREL BANK COLONY -08 RUPENDEHI    
542 001 ALTAF HUSSAIN KHAN DUGAULIA WARD NO -03 BHAIRAHAWA    
543 001 TEJ BAHADUR GURUNG WARD NO -03 KHAJANA    
544 001 DIL SHAD ALAM WARD NO -11 RUPENDEHI, BUTWAL    
545 001 GITA VANDARI MAKRAHAR VDC -02 RUPENDEHI, BEWARI    
546 001 RACHANA B.K SHIVA NAGAR WARD NO -09 BUTWAL, RUPENDEHI    
547 001 CHANDANI RAI NEW ROAD -13 BHAIRAHAWA    
548 001 PREETI RAI NEW ROAD -13 BHAIRAHAWA    
549 001 SONA BAJRACHARYA WARD NO -06, RUPENDEHI BUTWAL    
550 001 DIBYA BARSHANI GHIMIRE WARD NO -02 AWA ROAD    
551 001 DILIP PARAJULI AMARPATH,07 BUTWAL    
552 001 ANU RADHA NISHAD ANCHALPUR -08 RUPENDEHI    
553 001 SHILA RAWAL WARD NO-09, BUTWAL      
554 001 SUSMA CHETTRI WARD # -09 BUTWAL      
555 001 PRAMIT SHRESTHA SANGAM PATH -06      
556 001 SUSMITA THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10      
557 001 DIPEN RAI KHAJANA -03      
558 001 RAJIP BHANDARI WARD NO -06     40526
559 001 BIBEK GYAWALI RAM MANDIR LINE -06      
560 001 RAKSHA NEUPANE ANNAPURNA TOLE -08      
561 001 USHA PANT WARD NO -06      
562 001 JIGMI THAPA ( GURUNG) KESWANI VDC -09 RUPENDEHI    
563 001 LAXMI PAUDEL SHANKARPUR WARD NO -10    
564 001 MASTER SANJAY BADAI KACHARIHAWA-04 BHAIRAHAWA    
565 001 CHHOTU NAU KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
566 001 SANGITA KAHARIN KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
567 001 BIJAYA KUMARI BHATTARAI DAYANAGAR V.D.C - 03 RUPANDEHI    
568 001 AKRITI KHAREL HIMALI SANGAM -09 RUPENDEHI    
569 001 MISS ANJANA RANA JYAMIRA PALPA WARD NO -03    
570 001 MANJIL B.K AMAR PATH -06 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
571 001 SANEHA LATAB KANU BANIA WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
572 001 SHRISTI KASAJOO RAJMARG CHAOURAHA-11 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
573 001 GANESH PANTHA SHANKARNAGAR -11 RUPENDEHI    
574 001 BARSHA ACHARYA SHIVNAGAR BHAGWATI TOLE RUPENDEHI    
575 001 ANJANA GAUTAM KALIKANAGAR-12      
576 001 TIRAMBHU THARU TIKULIGADH VDC -03 NARSINGH GADH    
577 001 SHIVA SHANKAR THARU TIKULIGADH VDC -03 NARSINGHGADH    
578 001 BIMARSH SHRESTHA WARD NO -07      
579 001 RANJANA KURMI MEUDUHAWA-02      
580 001 ASHMITA SHRESTHA GOAL PARK -05      
581 001 RUPESH SHRESTHA DEVDAHA -06 RUPENDEHI    
582 001 AKASH ARYAL HUNGI -03 PALPA    
583 001 REKHA PANT WARD NO -06      
584 001 PRATIK PANT WARD NO -12      
585 001 ANGEL BUDHATHOKI KHAJURIA -03 RUPENDEHI    
586 001 PRITAM THAPA BHW      
587 001 PUSPA BADAI WARD NO -04 KACHARIYA    
588 001 CHET NARAYAN GAUTAM NEW ROAD -12 BHW    
589 001 NIKESH RAYAMAJHI WARD NO -08 BHW    
590 001 RAVI CHAUDHARY WARD NO -04 KACHARIHAWA    
591 001 SANJAY THARU KACHARIYA -04 BHAIRAHAWA    
592 001 SIMRAN ARYAL ANJAI -03 GULMI    
593 001 AJAYA GURUNG DANDA PARI BASANTAPUR -08 RUPENDEHI    
594 001 SHANTI DEVI BASNET VDC -06 DEV DAHA, RUPENDEHI    
595 001 ANUJ RANA ANCHALPUR -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
596 001 PRATIMA REGMI GROUND WATER PROJECT BUTWAL    
597 001 MANISHA PANDEYA KALIKA NAGAR -13 MAIN ROAD BUTWAL    
598 001 SHARMILA REGMI DURGA MANDIR BUTWAL    
599 001 ELENA ACHARYA BHAGWATI TOLE -09 BUTWAL    
600 001 PRAMATMA PRASAD SHAHANI ANCHALPUR -08 RUPENDEHI    
601 001 PRATIKS HA  THAPA SUKKHANAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
602 001 SUBASH GAHA SUKHANAGAR      
603 001 ANKIT GYAWALI SUKHANAGAR-10      
604 001 SUNIT RATNA SHAKYA LAHARE PIPAL -05 PALPA    
605 001 SAPANA SHARMA MEUDIHAWA -02 RUPENDEHI    
606 001 ABHIMOL RANA PAKLIHAWA ZHANDIBAZAR -02 RUPENDEHI    
607 001 TRIPTI GURUNG WARD NO -13      
608 001 BHESH RAJ THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10      
609 001 AWIRAL KHAREL HIMALI SANGAM -09      
610 001 HARI PRASAD ACHARYA WARD NO -08      
611 001 SANDEP GARG WARD NO -09      
612 001 MISS BHAVANA CHETTRI LUMBINI ROAD -08 S.S.H.S.S    
613 001 MASTER NARAYAN SINGH KUWA WARD NO -04 MADHUBAN    
614 001 PRABIN SHRESTHA MADHAWALIYA WARD NO -07 RUPENDEHI    
615 001 PRABIN KESHARI WARD NO -05 BHAIRAHAWA    
616 001 JEETENDRA VARMA KAPILVASTU-01 TAULIHAWA    
617 001 SUSHIL KUMAR PUN WARD NO -02 MEUDIHAWA , RUPENDEHI    
618 001 PUSPA YADAV WARD NO -02 MEUDIHAWA, RUPENDEHI    
619 001 MAMTA GYAWALI WARD NO -10 BUTWAL    
620 001 NERPENDRA BIKRAM SHAH RAMPATH -06 BUTWAL    
621 001 SHANKAR PARAJULI WALING -03 SYANJHA    
622 001 PARZOOL BANJADE WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
623 001 SUBIDHA JOSHI WARD NO -06 ADARSHNAGAR    
624 001 ADBIN ACHARYA BUTWAL -09 SHIVANAGAR    
625 001 ANISH DHAKAL LAXMI NAGAR -05 BUTWAL    
626 001 SURENDRA RANA SUKHANAGAR -10      
627 001 SHREYA LATA GHIMIRE RATNA ENGINEERING MILAN CHOK    
628 001 SIMKALI RAJALI DEVDAHA 06 RUPENDEHI    
629 001 PUJA KAUR MALTOLE -13      
630 001 MANISHA GAUTAM DEVDAHA RUPENDEHI    
631 001 RABIN PAUDEL AMARPATH -08      
632 001 MAMATA K.C ANCHALPUR -08      
633 001 AKRITI BHATTARAI B.P PATH -08      
634 001 SRIJINA REGMI GALLAMANDI -06      
635 001 MASTER BINOD PANDEY WARD NO -08 ANNAPURNAPATH    
636 001 SARASWATI PUN DURGAPATH -03 BHAIRAHAWA    
637 001 SHRIJAN B.K SHIVANAGAR -10 BUTWAL ,BUTWAL    
638 001 MAMTA B.K SHIVANAGAR -10 BUTWAL, RUPENDEHI    
639 001 MADAN PANDEY TRAFFIC CHOWK , BUTWAL RUPENDEHI    
640 001 SUNA SHRESRHA WARD NO -05 PULCHOWK, RUPENDEHI   41800
641 001 CHAITUN NISA MUSHALMAN KHAJANA -03 BHAIRAHAWA    
642 001 SHARDA ADHIKARI WARD NO -03 KHAJANA    
643 001 APURBA ACHARYA WARD NO -05 BUTWAL    
644 001 ARUN UPADHYAY 09, BUTWAL      
645 001 PRAMILA MANANDHER PULCHOWK -05 BUTWAL    
646 001 PUSKAR K.C SUKHANAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
647 001 KIRAN LAXMI HALUWAI WARD NO -03      
648 001 JYOTI LAXMI HALUWAI WARD NO -03      
649 001 SRIJANA KHAREL HIMALI PATH -07      
650 001 BIMAL ACHARYA WARD NO -08 BHAIRAHAWA    
651 001 SUMENDRA SUBEDHI HIMALI SANGAM-09 BHAIRAHAWA    
652 001 KISHAN JAISWAL WARD NO -03 BHAIRAHAWA    
653 001 NISA PAUDEL WARD NO -10 SANKARPUR    
654 001 LAXMAN GURUNG WARD NO -13 DEVKOTACHOWK    
655 001 SURAJ BIKRAM SHAH RAMPATH(AMARPATH) BUTWAL    
656 001 ROSHNI PAUDEL WARD NO 09 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
657 001 PREYESKA JOSHI BUTWAL -06 ADARSHNAGAR, BUTWAL    
658 001 SANTOSH SINGH THAKURI BUTWAL NAGAR PALIKA WARD NO -05 BUTWAL    
659 001 SRIJINA DEVI BAJRACHARYA WARD NO -2 BUTWAL    
660 001 SURESH POKHAREL WARD NO -06 BUTWAL    
661 001 ANIL PRASAD NISHAD ANCHALPUR -08 BHAIRAHAWA, RUPENDEHI    
662 001 DEVENDRA THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
663 001 AISHWARA HAMAL DEV NADANPUR -07 JANAKPATH    
664 001 SUJAN PANDEY BHANUPATH -09      
665 001 SHASHANK GHIMIRE RATNA ENGINEERING MILAN CHOWK    
666 001 SUSMITA SARMA ANCHALPUR -08      
667 001 PRABIN SHARMA (WAGLE) PAROHA VDC -01 RUPENDEHI    
668 001 BHAGBATI PANDEY DEVDAHA RUPENDEHI    
669 001 RADHIKA GAUTAM DEV DAHA RUPENDEHI    
670 001 INDIRA LAMA KHAJANA -03      
671 001 MONIKA NISHA GALLAMANDI -06      
672 001 MASTER NIKHIL RANA DEVANANDA PUR-08 RUPENDEHI    
673 001 NISHANT KATUWAL HIMALI SANGAM -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
674 001 NITESH POUDEL WARD NO -04 NEW AIRPORT    
675 001 PRABHA GYAWALI VDC -04 KOTIHAWA    
676 001 MADHUSUDHAN GYAWALI WARD NO -10 BUTWAL    
677 001 MANIK B.K DARBARLINE-06 RUPENDEHI    
678 001 SANJAY MAN MALLA SANGAM PATH -06 BUTWAL , RUPENDEHI    
679 001 KASTURI SHRESTHA WARD NO -07 BUTWAL    
680 001 JHARNA KARKI PALPA-11      
681 001 HATMA KHATUN BHANUPATH -09 BHAIRAHAWA    
682 001 PRATIK BHATTARAI SANGAM PATH -06 BUTWAL    
683 001 FAIZ AHAMAD WARD NO -11 BUTWAL    
684 001 CHHITIZ THAPA SUKHANAGAR -10 BUTWAL    
685 001 SAUGAT GOTAME DEVI NAGAR-13      
686 001 JITENDRA CHAUDHARY TIKULI GADH VDC- 04      
687 001 KABINDRA SHRESTHA WARD NO -03      
688 001 NISHATA SHRESTHA AMARPATH -08      
689 001 KARAN ATREYA WARD NO -08      
690 001 LAXMI KHANAL BURMELI TOLE -09      
691 001 REKHA KUMARI GUPTA WARD NO -04 KACHARIHAWA    
692 001 MADHU GYAWALI(PANTHI) SWADI VDC -06 GULMI   20056
693 001 BANDANA MAHARJAN MAHARAJGUNJ, KATHMANDU BAGMATI ZONE    
694 001 BHAGAWATI KARKI LUMBINI OFFSET PRESS BUTWAL    
695 001 KALPI AHIRIN HATIBANGAI 08 RUPENDEHI RUPENDEHI    
696 001 MADHAVI SHARMA ANNAPURNA TOLE - 08 BHAIRAHAWA   20712
697 001 MRS. THAPA CHAUHAN THAPA ENGINEERING WORKS SIDDHARTHA NAGAR    
698 001 SHARMILA SHARMA MILAN CHOWK-11     41874
699 001 RANJANA BISTA PRABHAD PATH - 09 BHAIRAHAWA   20863
700 001 KALPANA SAINJU PRAHARI TOLE -12 BHAIRAHAWA   20070
701 001 SUSHI KUMARI KAFLE(PANDEY BANK ROAD -13 BHW   22182
702 001 BIDHYA CHETTRI MANIGRAM WARD NO -01, ANANDABAN     60980
703 001 BEL KUMARI BISWAKARMA B.P.PATH - 08 BHAIRAHAWA   22832 . 21630
704 001 LAXMI VISHWAKARMA LUMBINI ROAD - 08 BHAIRAHAWA   22355
705 001 PRATIBHA SHRESTHA MALTOLE - 13 SIDDHARTHA NAGAR    
706 001 KRISHNA PANTHI LUMBINI OFFSET PRESS      
707 001 RITU HALWAI MAIN ROAD - 05 BHAIRAHAWA   20521 / 20680
708 001 BISHNU BHANDARI BHANU PATH -09 BHW   21570
709 001 RADHA DEVI KAFLE ARYAL PALPA      
710 001 MINA KHATRI SIDDHARTHA NAGAR WARD NO - 12    
711 001 KALAWATI DEVI MAIN ROAD - 5 BHAIRAHAWA   20521
712 001 NIRMALA NISHAD ANCHALPUR BHAIRAHAWA   21490
713 001 KIRAN SHRESTHA PANCHAKANYA , KOTIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA   60572
714 001 MRS SHEELA RANA KALIKA NAGAR BUTWAL   41406
715 001 MRS DEBAKI KHATI KHAJANA -03 BHAIRAHAWA, RUPENDEHI   23403
716 001 MEENA THAPA PADSARI - 05 RUPANDEHI   24229
717 001 SARASWATI KATUWAL PRABHAT PATH -09 BHW   20845
718 001 JAMUNA B.K BUDDHA CHOWK LUMBINI ROAD, RUPENDEHI   21635
719 001 SHANTA KHANAL TANSEN WARD NO -10 DHURBAGHAT , PALPA   20331
720 001 RADHIKA SHARMA HIMALI SANGAM WARD NO -09, RUPENDEHI   20460,21860
721 001 KAMAL PRASAD PANERU U.C.M.S, BHAIRAHAWA SIDDHARTHANAGAR    
722 001 SUNITA SHRESTHA TANSEN PALPA 10/UCMS PAKLIHAWA   075-520789/071-521752
723 001 SEEMA BUDHA WARD NO -04      
724 001 MUHMED SAHEER E. K UCMS     22896
725 001 AJITHAN  VK UCMS     22896
726 001 NISHANTH PHILIP UCMS     22896
727 001 ISHWAR SUBEDI UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
728 001 MAHESH .A. U.C.M.S, PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
729 001 SUROJ PAUDEL AARUHKARKA V.D.C - 07 AARUKHARKA , SYANGJA   071-24454 (R), 21454(O)
730 001 AJAY LAVANIA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
731 001 PANKAJ KUMAR + JAYA DEVEN U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
732 001 Mr. INDRA BAHADUR NEPALI HIMALI SANGAM - 9 BHAIRAHAWA   20283
733 001 DENIS DSOUZA AMAR JYOTI SCHOOL BHAIRAHAWA   21326
734 001 DEV KUMARI POUDYAL HIMALI PATH-07 BHAIRAHAWA    
735 001 MODAK RABINDRA NARAYANSTHAN-07 BHAIRAHAWA   22745
736 001 RAJARAM DHOBI+SETWAN RAME MAINAHIYA AMARI , RUPENDEHI    
737 001 BECHANI CHAUDHARY + RAM P BANGAI VDC -01 RUPENDEHI    
738 001 G. JAYA KUMAR UCMS     22896
739 001 PRASANNA KUMAR K.P U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA SIDDHARTHANAGAR    
740 001 PARASHNATH KEWAT BISHNUPUR VDC -06 RUPENDEHI    
741 001 BILCY JAMES U.C.M.S , PKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
742 001 VINOD KUMAR CHOPRA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
743 001 BASMATI THARUNI HATIBANGAI - 05 MADKHOLA , RUPANDEHI   21682
744 001 Anju Regmi Baneswor, Kathmandu      
745 001 GANESH BAHADUR CHHETRI SIDDHARTHA NAGAR MUNICIPALITY SIDDHARTHA NAGAR   22255, 20355, 20165
746 001 PREM NARAYAN SHRESTHA NEW ROAD - 7 BHAIRAHAWA   20262
747 001 TEK BAHADUR MALLA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
748 001 ARATI CHAND UCMS      
749 001 GAURAV SHARMA UCMS     22896
750 001 SAJIN A.O UCMS     22896
751 001 BIJU K.M UCMS     22896
752 001 MINI MATHEW UCMS     22896
753 001 ASHWANI KUMAR UPADHYAYA UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
754 001 BHAGWAN THARU HAKUI VDC 05 NAWALPARSAI    
755 001 JANAK RANA UCMS     22896
756 001 SANDEEP RAI UCMS     22896
757 001 RAMA VENKITACHALAH UCMS     22896
758 001 NITA THAPA UCMS      
759 001 SEEBO M.P. U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
760 001 UDAY RAJ MURAO+IJHAR ALI MARYADPUR VDC -02 RUPANDEHI    
761 001 SURJIT SINGH + SATBINDAR WARD NO -08 BHAIRAHAWA    
762 001 AJITHA K. M. UCMS     22896
763 001 MISS ASHA P. RAJAN UCMS     22896
764 001 JETTY JOSEPH U.C.M.S , PKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
765 001 S.R.VARMA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
766 001 NAR MAYA THAPA ANCHALPUR -09 BHW   20832
767 001 ROBIN .M. U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
768 001 JOGENANDA J PRAMANIR UCMS     22896
769 001 DHANI PD KAHAR+BANARASI P BAGAHA VDC -09 RUPENDEHI    
770 001 MANDIRA  G.C. U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA   24131
771 001 RAM SESH KOHAR + BHOLA KO DHAMAULI-05 RUPENDEHI    
772 001 GEORGE VARGHESE UCMS     22896
773 001 ASHOK PANDEY AIRPORT - 4 BHAIRAHAWA   20251
774 001 NIRAJ KUMAR POKHERAL SHAR SIDDHARTHA NAGAR -8 BHAIRAHAWA   20778 / 20574
775 001 KHUM RAJ PUNJALI SIDDHARTHA NAGAR - 05     21652/20355/20165
776 001 DEVI RAM POKHREL OKHARKOT V.D.C - 9 OKHARKOT    
777 001 KRISHNA PRASAD ADHIKARI ANCHALPUR - 05, RUPANDEHI     21440/21440
778 001 SABITRI + BALU NARAYAN CH HATI PHARSA TICKET- 04 RUPANDEHI    
779 001 ALOKE + KOMAL SINGH U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA   22628
780 001 NARAYAN KISHORE GAIRE RUDRAPATH-12 BHAIRAHAWA   23987
781 001 PREM NARAYAN CHAUDHARY+ S MOTIPUR VDC -02,05 RUPENDEHI    
782 001 SALIQ MOHAMMED .N. U.C.M.S PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
783 001 MARTIN JOSE U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
784 001 ANTONY UNNI XAVIER UCMS     22896
785 001 JERY T.S UCMS     22896
786 001 DR KRISHNAMACHARI UCMS     22896
787 001 TARA B GURUNG UCMS     22896
788 001 ARUN AHUJA UCMS     22896
789 001 SHANTI KUMARI THAPA KASANI VDC,KHARE PALPA   20755
790 001 SHREE RAM  KURMI + RAMGAN HATIBANGAI -02 RUPENDEHI    
791 001 SAROJ NEUPANE UCMS     22896
792 001 DIL KUMARI ARYAL AMUWA V.D.C - 06 RUPANDEHI   23619
793 001 VINOD IDICULA OOMMEN UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
794 001 ARJUN BAHADUR BASNET HATIFARSATIKAT - 03 RUPANDEHI   21908(R) , 23734(O)
795 001 JESSY MOL JOSEPH U.C.M.S , PKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
796 001 BINU THOMAS U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
797 001 TEJASWI .Y. U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
798 001 REKHA NEUPANE SIDDHARTHANAGAR -7 BHAIRAHAWA   21365
799 001 ARJUN SINGH MALLA & ACHHI BARMELI TOLE - 8 BHAIRAHAWA   22289
800 001 CATHERINE ANNA ROY U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
801 001 KHALID AHAMED SHEIKH UCMS     22896
802 001 MARTIN SAJU UCMS     22896
803 001 JAGGI DEVI CHAUDHARY HAKUI V.D.C - 05 NAWALPARASI    
804 001 SHADHUSHARAN + RAJ KUMAR MARYADAPUR V.D.C - 05 RUPANDEHI    
805 001 SAURAV SHRESTHA (MINIOR) Anchalpur Siddharthnagar   20224
806 001 SUNIL AGRAWAL + BIDUR PD. GAUSALA-09 KATHMANDU   01-480715/23686/486344
807 001 RAM KUMAR SHARMA NARAYANPATH - 8 BHAIRAHAWA   21401,21405
808 001 BINA MALLA N. T. C. CORPORATION BHAIRAHAWA   21284/20777/20828
809 001 BALRAM PRASAD SHARMA BISUNPURA V.D.C-7 RUPANDEHI    
810 001 WARISH ALI KHAN MUSALMAN BASDILIYA BHAIRAHAWA   21627/21637
811 001 ANAMIKA BASHYAL ( MINOR)  Prasad clinic Narayan Than S'nagar   20467,20533
812 001 AAZATHARAJ PARAMSIVAM UCMS     22896
813 001 N H ALIKOYA UCMS     22896
814 001 SAJI S NAIR UCMS     22896
815 001 BHAKTA BAHADUR BURATHOKI UCMS     22896
816 001 KAREN LYNN CHATTERJEE UCMS PAKLIHAWA   22896
817 001 DR NAGESWAR PRASAD MISHRA UCMS PAKLIHAWA   22896
818 001 BINDU JOSEPH UCMS      
819 001 ASHOK KUMAR U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
820 001 BIKASH DESAR U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
821 001 RAJI RAJAPPAN U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
822 001 BIJU M UCMS     22896
823 001 SITARAM KHATWE SIDDHARTHANAGAR BHAIRAHAWA    
824 001 SURAJ PANDEY+BALRAM PD.KE DHAMAULI-03 RUPENDEHI    
825 001 NARESH SHRESTHA MADHAWALIYA WARD NO -04   60790
826 001 SAWASTIKA HATUWAL ( MINOR Sun Shine E.B.School siddharthnagar   21803,20503
827 001 Dr.Balram Gautam siddarthanagar-08     20461/20908/21761
828 001 KRISHANA SUNAR BHARMELI TOLE , PANITANKI BHAIRAHAWA   21507
829 001 BIJAY KUMAR OJHA AIRPORT -04 BHAIRAHAWA   21234
830 001 BISHNU B.K AIRPORT-04 RUPENDEHI   20943
831 001 YASODHA THAPA ANNAPURNATOLE-08 RUPENDEHI   22742
832 001 RADHA THAPA UCMS     22896
833 001 BINOD PANTHA UCMS     22896
834 001 PADMA KHANAL NBOCL     21952,21953
835 001 SHASHI KANT TIWARI U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
836 001 ASISH PR UCMS BHAIRAHAWA    
837 001 JUMI BORGOHAIN U.C.M.S  PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
838 001 RAJESH KUMAR PAKLIHAWA, UCMS     22896
839 001 JAG NARAYAN MURAV+JUGGUN DHMAULI-01 RUPENDEHI    
840 001 R.K SHARMA ASIAN PHARMACUETICAL (PVT)LTD PADSARI-09,RUPENDEHI   21536/23152/23067
841 001 K. CHANDRAN PILLAI UCMS     22896
842 001 ANISH KUMAR MP UCMS     22896
843 001 DHAN MAYA PUN+RINA THAPA HATI FARSATICKER-003 RUPENDEHI    
844 001 SHIV PUJAN GOSAI+BHUNESW KATMANA - 05 RUPANDEHI    
845 001 VIJAY KUMAR GUPTA UCMS PAKLIHAWA   22896,21752,23121
846 001 RAMESH RAJ GAUTAM U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA   44906,44845
847 001 MANISH SHARMA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA   24158 , 21752
848 001 RAJENDRA PRASAD GHIMIRE UCMS     22896
849 001 BALAL HASAN UCMS, PAKLIHAWA PAKLIHAWA   522265,522896
850 001 Dr. LAM TRUNG QUOC SIDDHARTHANAGAR BHAIRAHAWA    
851 001 ARUNA R.V UCMS      
852 001 ANUJA GAUTAM (MINIOR) Siraha VDC -01 Sagarmatha Nepal  
853 001 BIJU  THARAYIL UCMS     22896
854 001 REGMI JOSHEP UCMS      
855 001 JAMIL MOHAMMED MUSALMAN UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
856 001 DOCTOR THARU + AMAR NARAY HATI PARSITIKAR - 06 RUPANDEHI    
857 001 RAJESH PANDAY+ KRISHNA MO BYARGHAT -06 RUPANDEHI    
858 001 KIREN SUSEELAN UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
859 001 PURAN DHOJ RANA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
860 001 KEDAR NATH KHANAL KAILASH PATH SIDDHARTHA NAGAR   21928
861 001 SANITA PANDEYA ANANDBAN MANIGRAM WARD NO 7    
862 001 SHANKAR BAHADUR RAUT ANNAPURNATOLE-08 BHAIRAHAWA   20544
863 001 SHAMBU MALLA PANIPOKHARI KATHMANDU   423065/259779
864 001 RADHARAM + KIRAN PANDA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
865 001 NIRMALA GURUNG BHANU PATH - 09 BHAIRAHAWA    
866 001 HARI HAR KAFLE Gallamandi - 6 Bhairahawa   20302 / 20049
867 001 TEJ PRAKASH DAWADI U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
868 001 BIJESH S UCMS      
869 001 DR. P.M  SIVANI UCMS     22896
870 001 ANUP DEVKOTA UCMS     22896
871 001 PRABHAKAR R UCMS     22896
872 001 PUSHPA PATEL UCMS     22896
873 001 LEEMOL DAVID UCMS     22896
874 001 SRITIKA THAPA UCMS     22896
875 001 LILA DHAR SAPKOTA + GOPAL AMUWAVDC, WARD NO 02 SARJUGUNG    
876 001 SINI .P.A U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
877 001 MELWIN JOSE MAVELY U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
878 001 BASU DEV BASKOTA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
879 001 VIRENDRA .J. RATHOD U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
880 001 BANGALI DAS UCMS     22896
881 001 HARI SHAKAR CHAI+RAM BAHA BASANTPUR VDC -06 RUPENDEHI    
882 001 LIPIKA SRIVASTAVA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
883 001 DAYA SAGAR SHARMA PARAJUL SARANGKOT -07 POKHARA    
884 001 SANDEEP ZACHARIA ULLAS UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
885 001 SUNIL KUMAR M.G U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
886 001 BINA KUMARI BUDATHOKI HIMALI SANGAM-08 BHAIRAHAWA    
887 001 BISHNU MALLA PAKLIHAWA-02 RUPENDEHI   20475
888 001 NEPAL TARUN DAL SIDDHARTHANAGAR - 8 BHAIRAHAWA   22927 / 41262
889 001 SANTOSH GEORGE UCMS     22896
890 001 MIN GURUNG ANCHALPUR -8 BHAIRAHAWA   20667
891 001 SURJIT SINGH & GURNEET SI BANK RAOD BHAIRAHAWA WARD NO. 12   20338
892 001 SHANKAR PRASAD YADAV TENAHU VDE - 4 PADSARI, RUPANDEHI    
893 001 PABITRA GOULI UCMS PAKLIHAWA   22896
894 001 BAHAWANI THARU MAINIHAWA V.D.C - 08 RUPANDEHI    
895 001 Mr Dependra KC (Minor) Siddhartnagar     21734
896 001 Ram Krishna Lohani siddarthanagar-13     21428
897 001 KA ANEEZ UCMS     22896
898 001 RAMESH V UCMS     22896
899 001 MAYA DEVI POKHAREL BHANU PATH WARD NO-09    
900 001 RAM NARESH MALLAH+RABINDR MAINAHIYA -06 MURDHAWA, RUPENDEHI    
901 001 MR. GANESH SHRESTHA KHAJANA WARD NO -03 RUPENDEHI   21357
902 001 DEVI BHANDARI KANDEL GULMI HUNGHA-07     014-36799
903 001 MAHA SHARMA ACHARYA VDC-01 PHARSATICKET   29554
904 001 PRASRAM  YADAV KHURDA BAGAR - 4 DHAMAULI    
905 001 BASANT SUNAR HATI BANGAI-05 RUPENDEHI MATKHOLA   21629
906 001 JAGIYA HARIJANA KATHAUTIYA - 09 BHAIRAHAWA    
907 001 MADHUJITH P UCMS     22896
908 001 SUNIL PD CHAUDHARY&KEDAR BHW      
909 001 DR.SUHASINI CHANDRA U.C.M.S , BHAIRAHAWA SIDDHARTHANAGAR    
910 001 RANG NATH DUBEY U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
911 001 ASHISH ALEXANDER UCMS     22896
912 001 DR K.C ALEXANDER UCMS     22896
913 001 MANJU BHUSAL UCMS     22896
914 001 SHIV LAL ACHARYA+HIM LAL SAU FARSATIKAR - 03 RUPANDEHI    
915 001 KRISHNA+ BHIM RAJ+ TIKA WARD NO -06, WARD NO -08 WARD NO -07, BHAIRAHAWA   21369,20396,20643
916 001 RADHE SHYAM KURMI MISRAULIYA VDC -09 RUPENDEHI    
917 001 RAM PRASAD + MAHADEV PASI MAINAHIYA V.D.C - 07 KUTTA    
918 001 GAUTAM PRASAD UPADYA(KAND BASDILWA -08 BHW, RUPENDEHI   23430,22152
919 001 S. NATARAJAN UCMS     22896
920 001 PRAVEEN KUMAR AR UCMS     22896
921 001 RAVI SHANKAR SINGH U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
922 001 RAKESH ASWANI WARD-06 GALLAMANDI   20651
923 001 PHUL MATI YADAV + RAM TIL HATI BANGAI-07 BHAIRAHAWA    
924 001 RAJ KUMAR AGRAWAL BANK ROAD WARD NO-05 BHAIRAHAWA   21771/20132/22742
925 001 KRISHNA PRASAD POKHAREL PATAUTI-09 ARGHAKHANCHI    
926 001 BINA RANA KHAJURIYA-03 BHAIRAHAWA   22664
927 001 PURUSHOTTAM MANANDHAR BALAJU, KATHMANDU     353884 / 350989
928 001 Mr. DURGA DUTTA KHAREL HIMALI SANGAM - 9 BHAIRAHAWA   20218 / 20282
929 001 BINAYA BAHADUR SHRESTHA ANCHALPUR,  SIDDHARTHA NAGAR     21698/20224
930 001 JADUNATH BURAGOHAIN UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
931 001 BHAMINI GANGWAL UCMS     22896
932 001 Dr. RAJESH .S. PILLAI U.C.M.S, PAKLIHAWA SIDDHARTHANAGAR    
933 001 MUKESH MATANHELIA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
934 001 BIJAYA KUMAR KURMI+RAM KR MAINAHIYA VDC 03, RUPENDEHI RUPEMDEHI    
935 001 DORNA KUMARI BHANDARI SIDDHARTHANAGAR - 09 BHAIRAHAWA   22568
936 001 BHIM PRASAD SHARMA Gallamandi -06 siddarthanagar   21208
937 001 K. KOUSHIK U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
938 001 VIMALA THAPA UCMS     22896
939 001 MADHU R UCMS     22896
940 001 POOJA MOHAN UCMS     22896
941 001 GANESH PRASAD GARG UCMS     22896
942 001 RATHEESH A UCMS PAKLIHAWA   21752
943 001 PRIYANKA JAMES UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
944 001 LALITA DEVI BHANDARI SIDDHARTHA NAGAR - 8 BHAIRAHAWA   21689
945 001 BALA MURUGAN DAMODHARAN UCMS     22896
946 001 NA MUJEEB UCMS     22896
947 001 RAM NARAYAN PRADHAN UCMS     22896
948 001 ROMI SINGH UCMS     22896
949 001 PADMANABHAN MOHANANADASAN UCMS     22896
950 001 CHABILAL RANA UCMS     22896
951 001 SEENA C UCMS     22896
952 001 MALATI GYAWALI UCMS     22896
953 001 MAMTA CHHETRY UCMS     22896
954 001 RAMLALIT KURMI+AMBIKA YAD DHAMAULI VDC-08 RUPENDEHI    
955 001 DHANI KALA  ALE ANCHALPUR WARD NO-09 RUPENDEHI   22584
956 001 SANANI ADHIKARI+CHANDRA B VDC -08 MAINAHIYA , RUPENDEHI    
957 001 Mrs. Sangita Pant Siddhartha Nagar      
958 001 Dr. DODAMGODA REWATA MAHA BODHI BUDHA VIHAR LUMBINI   21730 (CONT)
959 001 KHIN KUMARI ARYAL CHILHIYA VDC -8 MADHUBAN, RUPANDEHI    
960 001 RATNA GAUTAM JANAK PATH -7 BHAIRAHAWA   22838
961 001 PREM BAHADUR &BHADRA KALA MADHUVAN-07 CHILIYA,RUPENDEHI    
962 001 SRINIVAS U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
963 001 G. DILIP KUMAR U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
964 001 Mr. SHALIKRAM ADHIKARI BARMELI TOLE BHAIRAHAWA   21969 / 20593
965 001 BANNU PRASAD & KUMARI THA MATKHOLA V.D.C - 5 RUPANDEHI    
966 001 MAHAMMAD IDRISH KARAWTA VDC-05 MUDILA RUPENDEHI    
967 001 RAMKALA KARKI BASDILWA HATIBANGAI-04    
968 001 LAM & PHAM TRUNG QUOC NEN VIETNAM MONARTRY LUMBINI   80159
969 001 SUSHILA SHAH PAKLIHAWA SHAH NAGAR   20988
970 001 PRATHAP P UCMS     22896
971 001 KRISHNA BAHADUR KUNWAR UCMS     22896
972 001 AMANDEEP SINGH BAINS UCMS     22896
973 001 SANTOSH KUMAR MP UCMS     22896
974 001 UNNI  KRISHNAN NAIR .R UCMS     22896
975 001 DEV KUMAR CHAUDHARY UCMS PAKLIHAWA PAKLIHAWA   21752
976 001 MANOJ KUMAR PB UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
977 001 Dr. JAGADEESHA JOGI .G. U.C.M.S PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
978 001 RAMESH P.C U.C.M.S , PKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
979 001 PRADAS R UCMS     22896
980 001 RAM HARSHA THARU+YOGENDRA MAINHAWA-02 GARSARI SITA PURI, RUPENDEHI    
981 001 LAKHAN + MADAN PRASAD THA BADSARI - 07 RUPANDEHI    
982 001 BRIAN W. COBB U.C.M.S , BHAIRAHAWA SIDDHARTHANAGAR    
983 001 DIPAK KHATIWADA UCMS     22896
984 001 ASIM KUMARV BASAK UCMS     22896
985 001 SANJAY KUMAR TIWARI+UDAY BAYARGHAT V.D.C - 03 RUPANDEHI    
986 001 HARIMON .S. U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
987 001 Dr. TRAILOKYA HALOI U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
988 001 ABHILASH BABU PANCHAL UCMS PAKLIHAWA   22896,21752,23121
989 001 MITHU NEPAL CHHETRI BASDILWA HATI BANGAI VDC -04 RUPANDEHI   306456
990 001 M.V.SAMBA SIVA RAO UNIVERSAL COLLEGE OF MEDICAL COLLEG PAKLIHAWA, RUPENDEHI   22896
991 001 TAHIR ALI NAU MUSALMAN RUNIHAWA V.D.C- 02 RUPANDEHI   80260
992 001 RUKAM KALA UPADHYAY BARMELI TOLE SIDDHARTHA NAGAR -8   20863
993 001 SARIKA UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
994 001 MOHAMAD WARIS KHAN SIDDARTHNAGAR PALIKA-01 BELIHYA   22483
995 001 KASHI RAM LODH+RAM KUMAR DHAMAULI VDC-05 RUPENDEHI    
996 001 Ms Usha Rijal Himali Sangam -9 Bhairaharawa   20618
997 001 ARJUN SINGH MALLA & ACHHI BARMELI TOLE - 8 BHAIRAHAWA   22289
998 001 DEVI PRASAD CHOUDHARI HATI BANGAI V.D.C - 4 RUPANDEHI   20482
999 001 YAM BAHADUR DARGI ANCHALPUR-09      
1000 001 MRS SAMPATHI LONIYA + ARJ RANI GAON-01 BHW   20988
1001 001 MR. BABU R. BARAI + MR RA HATI BANGAI VDC -09 RUPENDEHI    
1002 001 JAYAPRAKASH .K. U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA SIDDHARTHANAGAR    
1003 001 KANAHI AHAIR+PRAKASH YADA MARYADPUR - 05 RUPANDEHI    
1004 001 VAIBHAV KUMAR NASA UCMS     22896
1005 001 SUBIN AHMED UCMS     22896
1006 001 ZAHIR UMMER UCMS      
1007 001 DR PRAMILA JENA UCMS     22896
1008 001 ANRUDERA PANDEY +B HEM LA AMUA WARD NO -04 LUMBINI, RUPENDEHI    
1009 001 SANJEEV KUMAR UCMS     22896
1010 001 AARONA NICHOLAS UCMS     22896
1011 001 SUNIL KUMAR THAPA UCMS     22896
1012 001 NIDHIL KUMAR T.S UCMS     22896
1013 001 ANNA P CHANOY UCMS     22896
1014 001 MUTHUSARAVANAN .V UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
1015 001 PARSHURAM ACHARYA SIDDATHNARNAGAR PALIKA -08 RUPENDEHI   20500,23703
1016 001 KUISH AHIR + BIRENDRA KAL MARYADPUR VDC -05 RUPANDEHI    
1017 001 TIKA RAM ADHIKARI BAIRIYA VDC -09 KAPILVASTU    
1018 001 BHAGAWATI  BHANDARI ANNAPURNA TOLE -9 BHAIRAHAWA   20639
1019 001 PREM BAHADUR POUDEL ANNAPURNATOLE-08 BHAIRAHAWA   22466/21376
1020 001 BANS BAHADUR YADAV PADSARI VDC - 4 TENUHAWA    
1021 001 JANARDAN RISAL KHAJURIA-03 BHAIRAHAWA   21806
1022 001 SHOBHAKANT BELBASE KRISHNANAGAR-03 KAPILBASTU   076-20319
1023 001 KHGESWAR BHANDARI + GOPAL AMUA -04 RUPENDEHI    
1024 001 Dr. ABRARUL HAQ KHAN U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1025 001 BIKRAM G.C+KHADGA BDR G.C MADAN POKHARA -05 PALPA    
1026 001 TULSI RAM NEUPANE+KRISHNA MADHAULIYA-08 RUPENDEHI   60609
1027 001 Deepak Chetri Neupane Hotel Himalayan-inn New road siddarthanagar   20728/20347/21540
1028 001 SETHUMADHAVAN UCMS     22896
1029 001 PAUL PHILIP UCMS     22896
1030 001 SIDHIQUE P. H UCMS     22896
1031 001 RAMBHA SHRESTHA UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
1032 001 TANWEER SHAHID U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1033 001 BARSATI JOHALA+ABUHARERA BAGAHA VDC -.07 RUPENDEHI    
1034 001 GOPA KUMAR N UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
1035 001 M. ANBU SUBBIAH U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1036 001 BISHNU + TIKA RAM GAUTAM AMUWA - 03 SIDDHARTHANAGAR   40978
1037 001 ROY GEORGE U.C.M.S PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1038 001 JAUNI PRIYADARSHI U.C.M. S, PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1039 001 PURUSOTTAM SHARMA WARD NO-09 BHAIRAWA   20863/20865
1040 001 PARAMESWARAN MADAN GARLI PAKLIHAWA AGRICULTUR CAMPUS BHAIRAHAWA   21219 / 20191 / 20829
1041 001 AJAY POKHAREL BHAIRAHAWA-13      
1042 001 JEEVAN KUMARI SUNAR SIDDHARTHA NAGAR MUNICIPALITY - 08   22832
1043 001 RAJANI GIRI U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1044 001 ATUL KUMAR SAXENA UCMS     22896
1045 001 SILPA PRASANNAN UCMS     22896
1046 001 MUKESH KUMAR UCMS     22896
1047 001 MURALIDHARAN NAIR K UCMS     22896
1048 001 MUNNILA THARU & RADHE SHY BHAIRAHAWA SIDDHARTHANAGAR    
1049 001 Shiva Murti & Rajendra Pr Siddharthanagar - 08 Bhairahawa    
1050 001 DR. SAJID AZAHARI UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
1051 001 ABHILASH ANTONY U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1052 001 SHAMEER .K. U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1053 001 RAMA DHUNGEL SIDDHARTHANAGAR - 7 BHAIRAHAWA    
1054 001 SANGITA REGMI WARD NO-05 PRABHATPATH    
1055 001 SARASWATI KHANAL B.P PATH - 08 BHAIRAHAWA    
1056 001 CHINTU BAHADUR THAPA+THAN MADHAWALIYA VDC-06,SAKHWANI    
1057 001 NAR HARI GHIMIRE RUDRAPATH-12 RUPANDEHI   22499
1058 001 RAM BILASH THARU+DHIRAJ C MANAHIYA -05 BETHARI    
1059 001 C SUNIL KUMAR UCMS     22896
1060 001 GHANSHYAM KEWAR+BHAGWAN D MARCHAWAR - 07 RUPANDEHI    
1061 001 KURIAKOSE P A UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
1062 001 MARIAMMA PHILIP U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1063 001 SHANI SUNILA KHALKHO U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1064 001 SIJI TT UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
1065 001 KHALIL MOHAMMAD MUSALMAN WARD NO -09     22424
1066 001 RUK BAHADUR GURUNG GOLPARK - 05 BUTWAL    
1067 001 KHADKA BAHADUR SUBEDI AMARPATH - 9 BUTWAL   40061
1068 001 CHHUMA BHUSAL BHANUPATH-9 BHAIRAHAWA    
1069 001 JANAKI SUBEDI ANNAPURNA TOLE -8 BHAIRAHAWA    
1070 001 GOM BAHADUR BHUSAL R. P. LTD.  - 12 KHAVADIJA MNAGAR   0288517918
1071 001 K.J VISNANATHAN UCMS     22896
1072 001 ANOOP KUMAR THAPA UCMS     22896
1073 001 RAM SEWAK PASI + KASHI RA VDC-04 JOGADA, RUPENDEHI    
1074 001 SUNIL CHAUDHARY + BIR BAH WARD NO -04 HATI BANGAI, RUPENDEHI    
1075 001 DHARMA RAJ POUDYAL GALDUNG -07 ARGHAKACHI    
1076 001 EKTA KARKI BHATTARAI ANAND BAG TAULIHAWA   076-60133
1077 001 MR. SHARUGHAN TIWARI+PANC MAINAHIYA-07 KUTTA, RUPENDEHI    
1078 001 PURNA SINGH THAPA ADARSH AMUA LUMBINI ZONE RUPENDEHI    
1079 001 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH UCMS     22896
1080 001 ZAKIR HUSAIN UCMS     22896
1081 001 SUDHIR GOPI UCMS     22896
1082 001 PRAKASH NATH PANDEY STAFF OF NBOCL SIDDHARTHA NAGAR    
1083 001 RIYASAT MUSALMAN+MADAN CH BAGAHA VDC -01 RUPENDEHI    
1084 001 K SYAMALA KUMARI U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1085 001 HANUMAN + KESHAV CHAMAR MARYADPUR V.D.C - 09 RUPANDEHI    
1086 001 SAMSAD ALAM + MOHABAT DUN BAGHA V.D.C - 08 RUPANDEHI   21020
1087 001 DHANPATI DEVI SHARA BISHNUPURA V.D.C - 07 RUPANDEHI   80044
1088 001 SUPRIYA PRIYAMBADA UCMS, PAKLIHAWA RUPENDEHI RUPENDEHI   21325
1089 001 SAURAB UMAR ANCHALPUR-08 BHW   21326
1090 001 MAHENDRA BHAR & DAYA RAM LUMBINI , RUPENDEHI MAINAHEWA    
1091 001 RAJEEV .R. U.C.M.S , SIDDHARTHANAGAR PAKLIHAWA    
1092 001 KUISH AHIR + BIRENDRA KAL MARYADPUR VDC -05 RUPANDEHI    
1093 001 M. REKHA U.C.M.S PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1094 001 BINCY JACOB U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA   21843 / 23121
1095 001 SURYA PRAKASH GOLI UCMS     22896
1096 001 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA UCMS     22896
1097 001 SANJITH CR UCMS     22896
1098 001 RAM PRASAD + SHOVA CHAMAR MAINAHIYA V.D.C - 04 RUPANDEHI    
1099 001 RATAN SINGH GURUNG THUTEPIPAL , PADSARI - 05 RUPANDEHI   22779
1100 001 BALKRISHNA PANTHI GARPALIKA WARD -8 BHAIRAHAWA   21660
1101 001 MANA KAJI CHAUDHARY(KATHA SEMALAR VDC-01 RUPENDEHI    
1102 001 PRADEEP RAJ SINGH HOTEL NIRVANA BHAIRAHAWA   20516/20837/21262
1103 001 JITENDRA PRATAP SHAHI CHILIHIYA VDC-06,NAGTHAN BHAIRAHAWA,RUPENDEHI    
1104 001 JOPHY GEORGE UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
1105 001 ROHIT TIRKEY UCMS      
1106 001 RAJAN VISHNURAJ UCMS BHAIRAHAWA   22869,22192
1107 001 SREEBHA .K.S U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1108 001 DEBDULAL MAJUMDER UCMS     22896
1109 001 DIVA KARAN MV UCMS     22896
1110 001 PARMATMA MISHRA UCMS     22896
1111 001 MUKHTARA AHAMED UCMS     22896
1112 001 JEETENDRA GURUNG UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
1113 001 DR JUNAMONI BORGOHAIN UCMS      
1114 001 MEGH NATH KAFLE TIKULIGIRD VDC-08 RUPENDEHI   20903
1115 001 CHITRA BAHADUR CHHETRI U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA   44133
1116 001 DAMBAR KUMARI SUNAR CHILHIYA V.D.C.07 SIDDHARTHANAGAR   419322 (KTM)
1117 001 MOHAN KRISHNAN UCMS     22896
1118 001 ANEESH M C UCMS     22896
1119 001 DILEESH MD UCMS     22896
1120 001 MOHAMMAD AHMAD UCMS PAKLIHAWA    
1121 001 RAJESH .G. NAIR U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1122 001 KRISHNA KUMAR LOHANI U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1123 001 SAIRUN NISHA NAU RUNIHAWA V.D.C- 02 RUPANDEHI   80260
1124 001 MAHESH KUMAR LAMICHANE BURMELI TOLE -09 BHW   21582
1125 001 DR SUDHIR NELLURI VAK ULA UCMS     22896
1126 001 BIMAL ACHARYA MAITRI PATH BHAIRAHAWA    
1127 001 TUFAIL AHMAD KHAN POKHARBHINDI - 5 RUPANDEHI   21620
1128 001 NARAYAN KAFLE BURMELI TOLE-08 BHAIRAHAWA   20418
1129 001 P.KUMAR UCMS,PAKLIHAWA RUPENDEHI   22896
1130 001 S HARI GOVIND UCMS     22896
1131 001 SHIBU RAJ P.S UCMS     22896
1132 001 O. VELAYUDHAN UCMS     22896
1133 001 TIL BDR. THAPA BHW      
1134 001 P.RAMAN KUTTY UCMS SIDDHARTHA NAGAR    
1135 001 SITA PANDEY UCMS      
1136 001 RAJEEV GUPTA U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA SIDDHARTHANAGAR    
1137 001 ASHA PANDEY UCMS PAKLIHAWA, BHAIRAHAWA    
1138 001 SHEHANAS T.A U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA   21752
1139 001 BRIJ NR.YADAV + LAXMI DV MAINAIYA VDC -07 RUPENDEHI    
1140 001 SENTHIL KUMAR .A. U.C.M.S , PKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1141 001 GURU BAHADUR  KAMAL HIMALISANGAM, RAVIPATH 08 SIDDHARTHNAGAR   23523,21295
1142 001 BRIJITH .G. KUTTY U.C.M.S , PAKLIHAWA BHAIRAHAWA    
1143 001 CHET NR ADHIKARI+BHIM BDR KOTIHAWA-05 KOTIHAWA-09    
1144 001 BHAGWATI KEWAT+SANTA KR. AMUA -05 RUPENDEHI    
1145 001 PRAKASH POUDYAL BHARATPUR MUNICIPALITY WARD NO-11,BHARATPUR   056-23223
1146 001 CHANDRA BAHADUR MALLA JHANDIBAZAR RUPENDEHI   20475-20837
1147 002 Suresh Man Tamrakar Maha Baudhha - 30, KTM      
1148 002 Anjur Alam Khuda Bagar VDC - 7      
1149 002 Lal Man Dhobi Ama VDC - 4      
1150 002 Ram Kesh Harijan Madhubani VDC _ 6      
1151 002 Abdul Ajim Musalmaman Tarkulaha -3      
1152 002 Sant Ram Baniya Bishunpura -8      
1153 002 Hari Lal Loadh Masina -8, Mahdeva      
1154 002 Rafi Ahamad & Anirudra Pa Lu Aa Vdc-9, Thulo Mahuwari      
1155 002 UMA SHANKAR & RAJENDRA PR BHAIRAHAWA RUPENDEHI-12     071-24621
1156 002 ALIMUNNISHA EKLA-6, DHUPAHI      
1157 002 Bhola Nath Pandey Ramawapur -4      
1158 002 Surya Lal Lohar xxx      
1159 002 Nurul Hoda Musalman Padariya VDC -      
1160 002 SUGRIV PRASAD BHAR BISHUNPURA -9,MINMIWA RUPENDEHI    
1161 002 Hemant Das Kurmi Uday pur VDC - 9      
1162 002 MADHAB PRASAD KURMI SURYAPURA VDC-6,RUPENDEHI RUPENDEHI    
1163 002 SUGANE AHIR VDC BHAGWANPUR#8 KEVTALYA    
1164 002 KABUTARA THARUNI ABIRAN VDC-8, MANKHORIYA KAPILBASTU    
1165 002 Ram Lakhan Dhobi Jogada VDC - 3      
1166 002 Tulsi Nauni Bishunpura VDC -8      
1167 002 Mohammad Ali Musalman Lumbini Adarsha VDC -4      
1168 002 Mohammad Rafique Bhagawanpur VDC -8      
1169 002 Mohammad Iliyas Tenuhawa VDC - 8      
1170 002 Pashupati Chaudhary Amawa VDC #4 Amawa Rupandehi    
1171 002 Ataurrahaman Tenuhawa #1 Mohammed Pur Rupendahi    
1172 002 CHINGUD YADAV EKLA VDC-4, ADHIYARI RUPENDEHI    
1173 002 KHADGA BDR THAPA LIRI ,LUMBINI      
1174 002 Badri Pasi Masina VDC - 9      
1175 002 Laxmi Prasad Subedi Kalika - 6, Kaski      
1176 002 Bijay Kumar Baniya Khungain VDC -3      
1177 002 Abdul Kalam Gaddi Tenuhawa - 3      
1178 002 Dhaiullah Pathan Pipara VDC - 6      
1179 002 Kamala Bista Barrangdi , Palpa      
1180 002 Kumari Chamar Dharki VDC # 4      
1181 002 Islam Musalman Masina VDC - 4      
1182 002 Pattu Pasi Madhubani VDC - 8      
1183 002 Bipat Musalman Mahadeva # 8, Masina VDC Rupendehi    
1184 002 SHESHMAN PRASAD AHIR LUMBIBI ADARSHA VDC-6  MANAURA      
1185 002 AKTHAR HUSSAIN MANIHAR TENUHAWA#3,MOHAMADNAGAR      
1186 002 JAKAULLAHA MUSALMAN VDC TENUHAWA#8PARSA      
1187 002 GYAN DEVI MALLAHIN SIPAWA VDC#7, PURNIHAWA      
1188 002 HASAN RAJA  NAU MUSALMAN KAMARIYA VDC WARD NO.4 HARSIURI RUPANDEHI    
1189 002 SAHABIA DARGIN TENUHAWA VDC#3, MOHSAD      
1190 002 HAMIDULLAHA MUSALMAN& MAL VDC LUMBINI ADARSHA #1      
1191 002 Chaturam Tharu Dhamauli VDC, Ahirauli # 7 Rupendehi    
1192 002 GHISIYAWAN AHIR SIPAWA#8      
1193 002 Nizamuddin Masina VDC, Ward # 9 Moglaha, Rupendehi    
1194 002 SANJU RAWAT SIDDHARTHANAGAR      
1195 002 Santa Ram Madhubani VDC - 7      
1196 002 Ashim Asabachara Pandita Rama, Lumbini      
1197 002 Hridaya Ram Yadav, Jang B Bishunpura VDC - 5      
1198 002 MAJIBUN NISHA MU. VDCTENUHAWA #3 MAHASAD      
1199 002 SHIV KUMAR YADAV KHUDABAGAR-7,PIPARA      
1200 002 Raj Dei Chamain Mahilabar -7      
1201 002 Sunder Gopal Lacoul Amuwa VDC #1 Madangang      
1202 002 RAM PIYARE YADAV BISHNUPURA VDC 2 BISHNUPURA RUPANDEHI    
1203 002 Somita Khatun Ekla VDC - 5      
1204 002 WASIUDDIN MUSALMAN RAMWAPUR VDC=8.RUPENDHI      
1205 002 KAMALAWATI KALAWARIN BISHNUPURA VDC #7 GIDHAIYA    
1206 002 BABULAL  HALWAI BHAGWANPUR VDC#4      
1207 002 KRISHNA MOHAN KURMI HARNIYA VDC-9, BHAISKHADAR RUPENDEHI    
1208 002 BADRUDDIN MUSALMAN TENUHAWA VDC-9,PARSHA RUPENDEHI   80263,80250
1209 002 Surya Shrestha Mahilabar -7      
1210 002 Purna Prasad Chaudhary Kapil Vastu      
1211 002 BUDHAI CHAMAR BHAGAWANPUR #3 KHUNGAIN    
1212 002 Feku Tharu Madhubani VDC, Mahilawar, Rupendehi    
1213 002 Dev Mati Tiwari Lu.A. VDC -9      
1214 002 Paras Yadav Kamhariya VDC - 7, Gunda      
1215 002 Alimunnisha Ekla VDC - 6      
1216 002 ANIRUDRA & RADHESHYAM TIW LUMBINI ADARSHA VDC-9, MAHUWARI RUPENDEHI    
1217 002 Ibne Saud Khan Padariya - 4      
1218 002 Jasmati Telin Madhubani-6 Mahilawar      
1219 002 Taslimunnisha Musalman Ekla VDC _ 1      
1220 002 Inaullah Musalman Masina VDC - 4      
1221 002 Ayodha Pasi Jogada Vdc - 4      
1222 002 HAKIKULLAHA MUSALMAN BHAGAWANPUR-1      
1223 002 Sukai Baniya Kamarhiya VDC, Gundi #8 Rupendehi    
1224 002 LIYAKAT ALI MUSALMAN KHUDA BAGAR #8PIPARPATIYA      
1225 002 LALGI PRASAD GUPTA (TELI) SURYAPURA VDC#5, AICHWAL      
1226 002 Shyam Bahadur Karki Chhet Madhubani VDC _ 8      
1227 002 AABIDA KHATUN MUSALMAN PATARIYA VDC#3, CHHAPIYA      
1228 002 Jal Bahadur Pun Lumbini Mikasa Hotel      
1229 002 Ubaidurhaman Musalaman Masina VDC - 1      
1230 002 MOTI RAM PASI KHUDABAGAR VDC-3, SOON BARSHA RUPENDEHI    
1231 002 HARISHCHANDRA KURMI &AKAL VDC MADHUBANI #5 MAHILWARI      
1232 002 Chandrawati Kurmi Bhagawanpur - 2 Bhagawanpur    
1233 002 Munia Telin Khudabagar VDC, Sonabarsha # 4 Rupendehi    
1234 002 JUBAIDA KHATUN AKALA VDC #2      
1235 002 DAROGA CHAMAR EKLA-4,ADHIYARI      
1236 002 Jainuladdin Musalman Ekla VDC - 2      
1237 002 Shri Krishna Sharma Bank Road , Bhairahawa      
1238 002 Mohan Krishna Dangol Bijeshwori , KTM      
1239 002 Badari Kahar Madhubani VDC - 6      
1240 002 Suk Dev Yadav Masina VDC - 5, Nawaka Diha      
1241 002 Hira Bahadur Khatri Dev Daha VDC - 9      
1242 002 Abdul Mobin Musalman Khuda Bagar VDC - 6, Pipara      
1243 002 Dharma Raj Ahir Ramuwapur # 1, Khudabagar VDC Rupendehi    
1244 002 ACHUT & LURU BUDDHA MAYA GARDEN HOTEL     80220,80219
1245 002 CHULHAI AHIR VDC AKALA #9PAKADI      
1246 002 SHRI MATI SHAJIDA KHATUN LUMBINI ADARSHA VDC-4 SANO PADARIYA    
1247 002 RAM NARAYAN PASI TENUHAWA VDC-9, TENUHAWA RUPENDEHI    
1248 002 SANT KRIPAL KURMI TENUHAWA VDC-5,DHODAHAWA RUPENDEHI    
1249 002 Abdul Khalid Khuda Bagar VDC - 6      
1250 002 RAJENDRA PRASAD THARU SURYAPURA #6BISHAHURIA      
1251 002 Juber Ahamad Teli Sipawa VDC - 1      
1252 002 Suresh Yadav Bhagawanpur VDC # 9, Ardhauli Rupendehi.    
1253 002 Deepak Raj Shakya & Ram B Buddha Bihar , Lumbini      
1254 002 Jamuna Devi Tharu Madhubani VDC -6      
1255 002 Jit Bahadur Thapa Mahilwar -7 Madhubani      
1256 002 Rajo Devi Chaudhary Kushani VDC - 1      
1257 002 RANGEELAL KALWAR LARAUTA, WARD#4, BANGAI      
1258 002 Akabar Ali Jollaha Musalm XXXX      
1259 002 Karmullah Muslman Bhagawnpur VDC, Ward # 2 Rupendehi    
1260 002 Narsha  Ahir Hokke Hotel      
1261 002 Ganesh Bahadur Girel Jiri -8      
1262 002 Phula Chamar Khuda Bagar VDC - 7      
1263 002 Kuchari Pasin Kapil Vastu      
1264 002 Rauf Musalman Tenuhawa VDC - 6      
1265 002 Mahesh Kmr. Verma & Shiva Ahirauli      
1266 002 Triveni Prasad Tiwari Lu. A. VDC - 1      
1267 002 Shiv Narayan Ahir Bhagawanpur VDC - 2      
1268 002 Upendra Adhikari, D. R.Ma Madhubani VDC - 7      
1269 002 Hafijul Rahaman Musalman Jogada VDC - 4      
1270 002 Gokul Tharu Madhubani VDC - 8, Mahilabar      
1271 002 ISMAIL MUSALMAN ROINIHAWA VDC-7, BHARWALIYA RUPENDEHI    
1272 002 BHAGWANT DAS CHAI KAMHARIYA #8      
1273 002 Dharma Raj Yadav Ekla VDC -1      
1274 002 Nanda Kishore Yadav Shiva Gadiya VDC - 5      
1275 002 Om perakash pandey & Chan saddi -9,Bhanawapur      
1276 002 Chandra Bahadur Acharya Musikot VDC - 8      
1277 002 Mati Rai Pyauli VDC - 3, Bhoj Pur      
1278 002 Jokhu Prasad Dhobi Bhagawanpur VDC - 4      
1279 002 PHAKHARE HABIBA KHATUN SE LUMBINI ADARSHA #9 MAHADEVA    
1280 002 Anawar Ali Dhobi Masina VDC -9      
1281 002 Lok Kumari Timilsina Madhawaliya VDC - 9      
1282 002 Newati Telin Madhubani VDC      
1283 002 ABDUL BARI JOLLAM AKELA VDC-6 RUPENDEHI    
1284 002 Triyugi & Jokhu Bishunpur VDC, Bagahawa # 6 Rupendehi    
1285 002 Guru Charan Prasad Kewat Sipwa VDC - 7      
1286 002 Begauti Prasad Baniya Bhagawanpur VDC _ 4      
1287 002 Rupa Kumari Pariyar Rani Pani VDC -      
1288 002 Kalamuddin Musalman Lumbini Adarsha VDC - 3      
1289 002 NAIMULLHA MUSALMAN EKLA VDC-5,SHIVAGADIYA RUPENDEHI    
1290 002 PREM CHAND SONY MADHUBANI 7 MAHILAWAR     80154
1291 002 JAMALUDDIN MUSALMAN LUMBINI ADARSHA-5 SANO PADARIYA    
1292 002 SANTU CHAMAR AMMA-1,AMMA      
1293 002 Raja Ram & Puspendra Kuma LU. Aa-9, SANO MAHUWARI      
1294 002 SHESH MAN MURAB BHAGANPUR VDC-4      
1295 002 JAMALUDDIN KHAN MADHUBANI-1, MAHAJIDIYA      
1296 002 Hari Har Kurmi Lu. A. 3      
1297 002 Sita Ram Ahir Tenuhawa VDC -8      
1298 002 Geeta Bhandari Madhubani VDC- 8      
1299 002 Saukat Ali Fakir Ekla VDC -2, Lumbini      
1300 002 Ram Shanker Mishra Lumbini Adarsha VDC, Manaura 6 Rupendehi    
1301 002 DAL BAHADUR DAHAL MADHUBANI-7, MAHILAWAR      
1302 002 PHOOL MATI THARUNI PATARIYA VDC-7,KAPILBASTU KAPILBASTU    
1303 002 BIKRAM AHIR DUMARA VDC-1,KAPILBASTU KAPILBASTU    
1304 002 Parsuram Yadav Masina VDC - 3      
1305 002 MOHAMMAD UMAR MALIK PAKDI -4, KAPILBASTU KAPILBASTU    
1306 002 Tej Pratap Yadav Ama VDC # 9, Kalidaha Rupendehi    
1307 002 PRASHURAM & RAM BELAS BHU KHUDABAGAR VDC-5,BELBHARIYA RUPENDEHI    
1308 002 DINA NATH AGRAHARI KAPILBASTU MUNCIPALITY 3 KAPILBASTU    
1309 002 JAHEEDA KHATUN PATARIYA VDC#3, CHHAPIYA      
1310 002 ABHIRAM B.K SAU FARSHA TIKAR VDC #2 DOKAN  
1311 002 AMINA KHATUN SHEKH JOGADA #8NANAULI      
1312 002 Upendra Adhikari Buddha Nagar , Lumbini      
1313 002 Iskamat Nau Nandan pur VDC - 6      
1314 002 Bhasker Atrey Pipal Dada      
1315 002 Triyugi Prasad Vishwakarm Maladewa VDC - 11      
1316 002 Om Bahadur Gurung Lumbini      
1317 002 Raj Man Bhar Sipawa -7      
1318 002 Ram Bahadur & Shambhu Pra Sadi VDC # 8, Shivpurwa Rupendehi    
1319 002 Sajimul Musalman Ekla VDC - 2      
1320 002 Jay Prakash Bhuj Bhagawanpur VDC - 4      
1321 002 RAM PRASAD TELI MASINA VDC-4,GADIDIHAWA RUPENDEHI    
1322 002 SARITA SRIVASTAB&DILEEP K VDC LU .ADARSHA #7MANAURY      
1323 002 Ravi Pant Bhairahawa     21350/ 20034
1324 002 Sabbir & Safiya Khan Parsa Chowk, Lumbini      
1325 002 Shah Buddin Musalman & Ab Ekla VDC - 6      
1326 002 Abu Bakar Lu A - 4      
1327 002 Anand Regmi Amuwa VDC - 2      
1328 002 Basir Dhobi Bishwokarma VDC -2      
1329 002 Nar Singh Sahay Srivastav Hathihawa      
1330 002 CHINDRIKA CHAI BHAGWANPUR#3,KHUNGAI      
1331 002 Bekha Ratna Maharjan KMC - 12      
1332 002 EK NARAYN NEUPANE PATARIYA VDC-6,BAGDI KAPILBASTU    
1333 002 Bishnu Devi Yadav Barmajiya - 4, Dhanusa      
1334 002 Santa Ram Pasi Ekla VDC - 5      
1335 002 Tesi Chamar Parsa -8      
1336 002 Bhakta Bahadur K.C. Butwal - 13      
1337 002 Birendra Kumar Yadav NBOCL      
1338 002 WARIS ALI MUSALMAN TENUHAWA VDC-6, TARKULLAHA RUPENDEHI    
1339 002 Mohammad Fakirin  Ekla VDC -8      
1340 002 Abdul Azim Musalman Padariya VDC - 4      
1341 002 Sanju Rawat Buddha Finance , S'Nagar      
1342 002 Kailashi Ahirin Sipawa VDC - 1      
1343 002 RAM SALIK CHAMAR MDHUBANI VDC-7, MAHILAWAR RUPENDEHI    
1344 002 ASAGAR  ALI MUSALMAN LUMBINI ADARSHA VDC#3      
1345 002 HAWLDAR MUSALMAN LUMBINE ADARSHA -5 RUPENDEHI    
1346 002 CHANAR JEET KAHAR BHAGWANPUR VDC#4, KHUNGAI      
1347 002 MOHAMMAD UNISH MUSALMAN lUMBINI-5      
1348 002 Juthe Prasad Kahar Dhamauli VDC, Ahirauli #7 Rupendehi    
1349 002 Arati Lohaine Ramuwapur # 1, Khudabagar VDC Rupendehi    
1350 002 SAHIDUNNISHA MUSALMAN JOGADA VDC-4, JOGADA RUPENDEHI    
1351 002 ISHWAR PRASAD CHAUDHARY SURYAPURA VDC-9, RUPENDEHI RUPENDEHI    
1352 002 Sona Ahirin Ekla VDC -8      
1353 002 Sukkhu Bari Bhagawanpur VDC - 6      
1354 002 Mohammad Husain Musalman Tenuhawa-6,Tarkulahawa      
1355 002 Surendra Basukala, Kedar Kathmandu      
1356 002 Bipendra prakash Maharjan International Gaudami Vihar, Lumbin      
1357 002 BANARASI SONAR EKLA-8 BANSAIHAIYA      
1358 002 ASHA KUMARI THARUNI VDC KAMARIYA#7GUNDA      
1359 002 AAMINA KHATUN MUSALMAN KHUDABAGAR VDC-7, PIPARA RUPENDEHI    
1360 002 Prama Nand Pandey Bhagawanpur -2      
1361 002 Amrita Gurung Amuwa - 4      
1362 002 Shakil Ahamad Khan Persa -8      
1363 002 Kamal Bahadur Kunwar Budhanil Kanth , KTM      
1364 002 Binda Ram Yadav Dharmauli VDC -9      
1365 002 SAFIYA SHEKH  EKLA #4 shivagadhiya      
1366 002 Subarna Shrestha Bhairahawa - 13,      
1367 002 Om Prakash Yadav Amuwa VDC - 9      
1368 002 Mohan Siwakoti KTM      
1369 002 Frujuddin Khan Tenuhawa VDC - 9      
1370 002 Rupendra Raj Shakya Lumbini Garden Rest., Lumbini      
1371 002 RUDRA NATH KURMI & SH KHUDABAGAR VDC#4 SONBARSA      
1372 002 ELAICHI THARUNI MADHUVANI VDC - 8 RUPANDEHI    
1373 002 Najabuddin Musalman Tenuhawa VDC - 4      
1374 002 GHANSHYAM LOHAR ABHIRAO VDC-6, BHARWALIYA KAPILBASTU    
1375 002 GANGARAM BANIYA MADHUBANI-8 RUPENDEHI   80173
1376 002 Jiawan Ahir Aama VDC - 7      
1377 002 Lallan Yadav Ekla VDC -5      
1378 002 Dhammawati, Kusum & Geeta Int. Bhikkshuni Sangh      
1379 002 BIDYA DHAR SHUKLA VDC BHAGWANPUR #9ARDHAULI      
1380 002 MAKBUL ALI MUSALMAN MASINA VDC-8, MAHADEWA RUPENDEHI    
1381 002 Param Jot Ahirani Tenuhawa VDC - 8      
1382 002 BALKISHAN TELI&RAKESH CHA BISHANUPURA-7 RUPENDEHI    
1383 002 JIV LAL ADHIKARI VDC PATARIYA #6BAGADI      
1384 002 Raj Kumar Verma Buddha Nagar, Lumbini      
1385 002 Jiu Lakhan Loadh Lamtihawa # 6 , Bhagawanpur VDC Rupendehi    
1386 002 ABU SAEE THAKUR MUSALMAN KHUDABAGAR VDC WARD NO.3 SONBARSA LUMBINI   80115
1387 002 Gulsan Musalaman Tenuhawa VDC - 9      
1388 002 RAM PAKHRIN SIRAHA, MUSAHANIYA-9 LUMBINI BUDDHA HOTEL, LUMBINI    
1389 002 CHANDRA BHAN BANIYA AND, AKALA VDC#2, AKALA      
1390 002 Sheshman Dwibedi Ekla VDC - 2      
1391 002 SAHABUDDIN KHAN Tenuhawa VDC - 8      
1392 002  SHANKH NARAYAN MADHUBANI #4 MAHILABARI    
1393 002 Thakur Man Sakya Jawalakhel, Patan C/O Bhikshu Maitri    
1394 002 HARISARAN YADAV MADHUBANI 8 MAHILWAR    
1395 002 PAHALAD YADAV EKLA VDC-1,VARWALIYA RUPENDEHI    
1396 002 ROHIT KURMI VDCBHAGWANPUR#4 KHUNGAI#3    
1397 002 Monti Bharin Sipawa VDC - 2      
1398 002 NETRA BAHADUR CHUDALI MAHILWAR  LUMBINI      
1399 002 Mahamud Nau Tenuhawa VDC-1, Mohammadpur      
1400 002 NANDA KISHOR JAISAWAL&RAM BISHUNPURA #7 SHIHAWA      
1401 002 SALAUDHIN MUSALMAN TENUWA VDC #3 MOHASADH    
1402 002 Nasir Mohammad Khan Bishun Pura VDC - 5, Kapilvastu      
1403 002 Hum Bahadur Kunwar Phek VDC - 9      
1404 002 Dhani Ram Yadav Ekla VDC - 4      
1405 002 Gajadhar Harijan Lumbini adarsha -7      
1406 002 KAMARUDDIN FAQUIR LUMBINI ADARSHA VDC #7 MANAURI    
1407 002 Kumar Jirel Madhubani VDC - 7,      
1408 002 Khatun Musalman Lumbini Adarsha VDC - 5      
1409 002 Thaliman Arakh Jagada -6      
1410 002 Hiran Garva Tharu Mahilabar      
1411 002 Om Bahadur Ale Gairi Gaun - 5      
1412 002 Rahat Hussein Madhuabni      
1413 002 Badar Mali Gupta Balrampur # 1      
1414 002 Abdul Rahaman Khan & Haki Masina VDC - 5      
1415 002 Parmatma Prasad Agrahari Kamhariya VDC - 05      
1416 002 Baidullah Musalman Padariya VDC - 3      
1417 002 SAngeeta Shrestha IBS, Lumbini      
1418 002 Sita Ram Loadh Bhagawan pur VDC -7      
1419 002 ENTAZ AHAMAD MASINA VDC - 3      
1420 002 RAHIMUNNISHA MUSALMAN LUMBINI ADARSHA-8,AMARI      
1421 002 ACHUT  CHAULAGAI KAVREPLANCHOWK PAANCHKHAL    
1422 002 KALAWATI DEVI & MITHAI LA BHAGWANPUR WARD NO.2 RUPANDEHI      
1423 002 Chhipli Tharun Kapilvastu , Neglihawa VDC -      
1424 002 KADARUNNISHA Rupandehi VDC - 5      
1425 002 Amirunnisha Tenuhawa VDC - 9      
1426 002 Ankit Bhattarai LDT      
1427 002 JAHIDA KHATUN Padariya -4      
1428 002 Ram Nath Yadav Khuda Bagar -9      
1429 002 Amar Deep Gurung Madhubani VDC - 8      
1430 002 Kishawati Devi Yadav Ramawapur VDC - 8      
1431 002 Janaki Baniya Madhubani VDC - 5      
1432 002 Ram Bilas Dhobi Son Barsa      
1433 002 Manita Loadh Mahilabar -8      
1434 002 Subhash Loadh Madhubani VDC - 5      
1435 002 Bir Chanda Chai Bhagawanpur VDC -7      
1436 002 Mandisa Kumari Srestha Damauli VDC - 9      
1437 002 Binod Kumar Shrestha Damauli - 9      
1438 002 Inamuddin Ekla VDC - 1      
1439 002 Madhuri Bania Madhubani VDC - 5      
1440 002 Fatima Khatun Padariya -4      
1441 002 Rajesh Lohar Dodahawa-2      
1442 002 Kalpa Nath Baniya Madhubani VDC - 5      
1443 002 Shakeela Khatun Madhubani -1      
1444 002 Ram Chandra Chai Bhagawanpur -7      
1445 002 Rekha Nau Kacharihawa VDC      
1446 002 Mohit Singh Chaudhary Madhubani -8      
1447 002 Gopal Gurung Buddha Nagar      
1448 002 Pratima Barai Bishunpura VDC -6      
1449 002 Birendra Kumar Tharu Madhubani - 8      
1450 002 Akhtar Jaha Tenuhawa VDC - 8      
1451 002 Rafik Mohammad Khuda Bagar-4      
1452 002 Biniti Khuda Bagar - 3      
1453 002 Upendra Mani Tripathi Madhubani VDC - 5      
1454 002 Mohammad Ishaq Khungain      
1455 002 Usha Kumari Yadav Bed Kuiya -6      
1456 002 Bijay Kumar Loadh Budhanipur-2      
1457 002 Pankaj Kumar Srivastav Bhagawanpur VDC -      
1458 002 Seema Chaudhary Madhubani VDC - 8      
1459 002 SHAHIN BANO VDC MADHUBANI#1 MAHAJIDIYA      
1460 002 Prem Shanker Kalwar Suryapura - 7      
1461 002 Salimunnisha Son Barsa -3      
1462 002 Rakesh Chaudhary Madhubani VDC - 7      
1463 002 Sandeep Chaudhary Madhubani VDC - 8      
1464 002 Raj Kumar Gupta Madhubani -8      
1465 002 Akhtar Jaha Begum Padariya - 5      
1466 002 Moti Lal Lohar Dodahawa VDC - 2      
1467 002 Maimunnisha Khuda Bagar - 6      
1468 002 Anuradha Thakur Madhubani -      
1469 002 Shivani Gupta Khjahana , S Nagar      
1470 002 Sumit Kumar Srestha Damauli VDC - 9      
1471 002 Urmila Yadav Ramawapur -8      
1472 002 Shiva umari Jaysawal Tenuhawa VDC - 8      
1473 002 Hussein Khan Khuda Bagar - 6      
1474 002 Asha Lodhin Lu.A. -2      
1475 002 Suman Kumar Gupta Tenuhawa -9      
1476 002 Rehana Khatun Tenuhawa VDC - 8      
1477 002 Jamirunnisha Mahajidiya -1      
1478 002 Sunita Kurmi Bishun pura -6      
1479 002 Ashok Kumar Chaudhary Patna VDC - 2      
1480 002 NISHA THAPA CHHETRI PASCHIM AMUWA VDC-9, RUPENDEHI RUPENDEHI    
1481 002 Anita Kumari Yadav Ramawapur VDC - 1      
1482 002 Rekha Rijal Surya Pura - 2      
1483 002 Samsad Ali Ramawapur VDC  -8      
1484 002 Laxmi Kumari Chamain Daya Nagar -8      
1485 002 Laxmi Kumari Baniya Madhubani VDc = 5      
1486 002 Hari Narayan Loadh Madhubani vdc -5      
1487 002 Hajara Khatun Padariya -4      
1488 002 Imamuddin Fakir Budhani Pur -2      
1489 002 Anita Loadh Budhanipur VDC - 2      
1490 002 Binod Kumar Yadav Gaddi Dihawa -4      
1491 002 Shiva Kumar Yadav Madhubani      
1492 002 Abida Khatun Dharmauli VDC - 6      
1493 002 Sheela Yadav Mahilabar      
1494 002 Anbar Jahan Ramawapur -8      
1495 002 Sabina Musalaman Mohasad - 2      
1496 002 Dilip Kumar Kurmi Dodahawa VDC - 2      
1497 002 Deepa Gurung Mahilabar      
1498 002 Anila Kumari Yadav Tenuhawa VDC - 8      
1499 002 Krishna Kumar Baniya Madhubani VDC - 5      
1500 002 Mohammad Ishmil Khungain      
1501 002 Jubeda Musalman Lu.A. -      
1502 002 Shrawan Kumar Chaudhary Budhanipur VDC - 2      
1503 002 Bishnu Loadh Budhanipur -2      
1504 002 Sajubuddin Nau Dodahawa -2      
1505 002 Shiv Kumar Baniya Madhubani      
1506 002 Shailesh Dhawal Madhubani      
1507 002 Madan Mohan Prasad Yadav Madhubani VDC - 3      
1508 002 Salauddin Madhubani -1      
1509 002 Tulsi Ram Jaisawal Tenuhawa VDC - 8      
1510 002 Mohammad Usuf Khungain      
1511 002 Santoli Ahirani Madhubani VDC - 9      
1512 002 Apsara Begum Khuda Bagar VDC - 6      
1513 002 YASHMIN BANO DODAHAWA-5      
1514 002 YEMAMUDDIN KHAN TENUHAWA V.D.C-8 RUPANDEHI    
1515 002 Kaisar Jaha Tenuhawa VDC - 8      
1516 002 Indra Kala Yadav Ramawapur -8      
1517 002 Bal Ram Gupta Khuda Bagar VDC - 4      
1518 002 Rehana Khatun Madhubani - 1      
1519 002 Ahida Khatun Gharahama -5      
1520 002 Sushila Baniya Madhubani -5      
1521 002 NISHAN THAPA CHHETRI PASCHIM AMUWA VDC-9, RUPENDEHI RUPENDEHI    
1522 002 Amarawati Kumari Devi Khuda Bagar -9      
1523 002 Surendra Teli Ramawapur VDC - 1      
1524 002 Farahana Khatun Mohammad Nagar      
1525 002 Saddam Hssein Musalaman Mahajidiya -1      
1526 002 Safi Kunni Sha Khuda Bagar - 6      
1527 002 Basant Rijal Surya Pura VDC - 2      
1528 002 Juned Khan Mohasad -5      
1529 002 Gunnur Ramawapur VDC - 8      
1530 002 Rijwan Ahamad Khan Tenuhaswa VDC -      
1531 002 Rukshana Khatun Madhubani VDC - 1      
1532 002 Laxmi Chaudhary Harnam pur -4      
1533 002 America Kurmi Madhubani VDC -5      
1534 002 Ashman Yadav Kochrihawa - 7      
1535 002 Samikhya Panth Madhubani VDC - 8      
1536 002 Indra Kumari Shrestha Damauli VDC -9      
1537 002 Sumitra Kumari Shrestha Damauli -9      
1538 002 Rahul Chaudhary Ekla VDC - 01603      
1539 002 Karimunnisha Musalaman Ramawapur - 8      
1540 002 Deepak Harijan Madhubani VDC - 4      
1541 002 Najma Khatun Khuda Bagar -6      
1542 002 Hazara Khatun Madhubani VDC - 1      
1543 002 Sunil Bastakoti Kyawalani -2      
1544 002 Durgesh Kumar Yadav Ekla VDC - 2      
1545 002 Usman Ali Fakir Mohasad      
1546 002 Santosh Kumar Loadh Aama VDC - 2      
1547 002 Jitendra Loadh Budhanipur -2      
1548 002 PREM SAGAR LODH MADHUBANI-6, MAHILAWAR      
1549 002 Jitendra Yadav Madhubani VDC - 4      
1550 002 Taulan Chaudhary Madhubani VDC - 4      
1551 002 Prem Kumari Loadh Madhubani-6,Mahilwar      
1552 002 RAJ KUMAR GUPTA TENUHAWA VDC-2,MOHASAD RUPENDEHI    
1553 002 Sugrim Pasi Budhanipur -2      
1554 002 Renu Chaudhary Madhubani VDC _ 8      
1555 002 Sumitra Lohar Dodahawa VDC - 5      
1556 002 Sunil Kumar Upadhyay Ekla VDC -9      
1557 002 Abdul Karim Tenuhawa - 3      
1558 002 Mariyamnisha Madhubani -1      
1559 002 SAKAR PANTH TENUHAWA VDC-8,RUPENDEHI      
1560 002 Indra Mani Vishwakarma Khuda Bagar -1      
1561 002 Sahena Khatun Ramawapur -8      
1562 002 Alimullah Thakur Son Barsa      
1563 002 Ramesh Loadh Madhubani VDC - 8      
1564 002 Islammunisha Adarsha VDC - 3      
1565 002 Suman Kumar Shrestha Damauli -9      
1566 002 Chandra Prakash Dhawal Madhubani - 8      
1567 002 Brij Bhusan Upadhyay Madhubani VDC _ 7      
1568 002 Rufsana Begum Khuda Bagar -6      
1569 002 Punam Yadav Tenuhawa -8      
1570 002 Renuka Devi Tulachan Parsa Chowk      
1571 002 Imaran Ahamad Khan Tenuhawa VDC -      
1572 002 Manoj Kumar Chamar Daya Nagar -8      
1573 002 VIVEK BHATTARAI MADHUVANI VDC-8 RUPANDEHI    
1574 002 Sanju Khatri Mahilabar -7      
1575 002 Balinder Chaudhari Dodahawa VDC - 2      
1576 002 Sashwat Pandey Gauri -8      
1577 002 Archana Roy Buddhanagar      
1578 002 Kamaruddin Buddha Nagar      
1579 002 Shajma Khatun Fakir Ekla VDC - 7      
1580 002 Ishlawati Vishwokarma Tenuhawa VDC -      
1581 002 Krishna Kumar Gupta Khuda Bagar - 4      
1582 002 Makusud Alam KHan Lu.A. Vdc - 4      
1583 002 Shila Baniya Madhubani -5      
1584 002 Punita Kumari Kurmi Mahadev -5      
1585 002 Anuj Bhattarai LDT      
1586 002 Rudal Loadh Budhani pur -2      
1587 002 SANGITA KUMARI CHAUDHARY DHAMAULI VDC-7, AHIRAULI RUPENDEHI    
1588 002 JAKIRA KHATUN TENUWA VDC#6 TARKULA    
1589 002 YADAV  GORAKH NATH DODAHAWA-5      
1590 002 Shyam Kumar Chamar Madhubani      
1591 002 Birendra Kumar Barai Bishunpurawa VDC - 6      
1592 002 Subash Kumar Shrestha Damauli VDC - 9      
1593 002 Renu Kumari Upadhyay Ekla VDC - 9      
1594 002 Srikanti Yadav Madhubani VDC - 4      
1595 002 Fatma Khatun Madhubani - 1      
1596 002 Sonahar Kahar Khuda Bagar -4      
1597 002 Gulab Chand Yadav Budhanipur -2      
1598 002 Janardan Chaudhary xxxx      
1599 002 Shiva Kumar Kurmi Budhanipur -2      
1600 002 Sapana Kumari Kurmi Khuda bagar -4      
1601 002 Brijesh Chaudhary Madhubani VDC -      
1602 002 Ram Kant Yadav Madhubani      
1603 002 Raj Kumar Kohar Khuda Bagar VDC - 1      
1604 002 Ranjana Roy Buddha Nagar      
1605 002 Sushila Loadh Madhubani VDC- 6      
1606 002 Rahimunnisha Khan Ramawapur -8      
1607 002 Rijawan Ahamad Khan Mahajidiya -1      
1608 002 Sahajaha Khatun Tenuhawa -8      
1609 002 Saida Khatun Khuda Bagar - 4      
1610 002 Mafitu Rahaman Musalaman Dharmauli VDC - 6      
1611 002 Dipendra Chaudhary Tharu Madhubani -7      
1612 002 Mohan Chaudhary Tharu Madhubani VDC - 8      
1613 002 Seema Khatun Ramapur VDC - 8      
1614 002 Parbati Vishwokarma Mahilabar - 8      
1615 002 Sumit Kumar Tripathi Pharena VDC - 7      
1616 002 Nagma Khatun Fakir Ekla VDC - 2      
1617 002 Subhasini Verma Khuda Bagar - 3      
1618 002 Kamalawati Loadh Madhubani -5      
1619 002 MAYA DEVI GUPTA MADHUBANI #8 MAHILWAR      
1620 002 Ambika Gurung Madhubani VDC - 8      
1621 002 Shiv Kumar Chamar Daya Nagar - 8      
1622 002 Saddam Hussein Khan Dodahawa -5      
1623 002 Shikhar Panth Madhubani VDC - 8      
1624 002 Sadhana Tripathi Madhubani VDC - 8      
1625 002 Pradeep Kumar shah Sipawa - 2      
1626 002 Akhtar Hussein Ramawapur -8      
1627 002 Sanjay Chaudhary Madhubani -      
1628 002 Masaud Ahamad Khuda Bagar VDC - 6      
1629 002 Mahafuj Alam Khan Lu.A. -4      
1630 002 Kesh Bahadur Gaha Palpa , Humin -9      
1631 002 Sangeeta Kumari Prajapati Tenuhawa VDC -      
1632 002 Abree Jahan Ramawapur VDC - 8      
1633 002 Ashma Khatun Buddha Nagar - 8      
1634 002 Abdul Hakim Musalaman Ekla VDC - 6      
1635 002 Jogindra Teli Ramawapur VDC - 1      
1636 002 Surya Chaudhary Dang deukhuri -6      
1637 002 Kishanu Yadav Madhubani VDC -      
1638 002 Riyajuddin Khan Son Barsa, Khuda Bagar -3      
1639 002 Srijana Singh Khungain VDC - 4      
1640 002 Kamar Jaha Ramawapur -      
1641 002 Deependra Kumar Baniya Madhubani VDC - 5      
1642 002 Sunita Dhobi Kacharihawa -7      
1643 002 Rahimunnisha Begum Dodahawa -5, Tenuhawa VDC      
1644 002 Rakesh Kumar Nishad Ekla VDC - 7      
1645 002 Manisha Harijan Dodahawa VDC - 2      
1646 002 Abdul Salam Tenuhawa VDC - 3      
1647 002 Khusnuma Bano Mohasad -2      
1648 002 Sudhir Mishra Bhagawanpur VDC - 2      
1649 002 Kaushalya Kurmi Budhanipur      
1650 002 Anjani Vishwokarma Tenuhawa VDC -3      
1651 002 Asha Kumari Chaudhary Madhubani VDC - 8      
1652 002 Punita Kumari Yadav Ramawapur VDC - 1      
1653 004 CHET BAHADUR KARKI CHARKELLO SWARA -7      
1654 004 SAJAN SHRESTHA MANKHA-1      
1655 004 SURAJ KARKI MANGHA -1      
1656 004 AKASH SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1657 004 RAJESH SHRESTHA DHUSKUN      
1658 004 PRABINDRA RANJITKAR BARABISE -8      
1659 004 RAM LOPSANG AMBOTAY -8      
1660 004 TARA  TAMANG BARA KATERY      
1661 004 AMIT KUMARGUPTA BARABISE -2      
1662 004 DURGA BAHADUR SHRESTHA GATI -9      
1663 004 RAJA RAM SHRESTHA GATI -9      
1664 004 YAM BAHADUR BASNET GATI -2      
1665 004 NISHAN HADA BARABISE-9      
1666 004 PRATIMA SHRESTHA BARABISE-8      
1667 004 BASHU DEV BASNET BARABISE -8      
1668 004 BISWAS NEUPANE THOKARPA -3      
1669 004 AKKAL BAHADUR THAPA GHUMTHANG  -7      
1670 004 ASHIS MANI SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1671 004 KUMARI TAMANG BARABISE      
1672 004 SHAKUNTALA KARKI FULPIN-6      
1673 004 NETRA BIKRAM BASNET BARABISE-2      
1674 004 ANITA SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1675 004 RAM KRISHNA BASNET BARABISE      
1676 004 MUNA SHRESTHA BARABISE-9      
1677 004 AMOL SHARMA BARABISE      
1678 004 SAMIR TAMANG RAMCHE      
1679 004 SOVA ADHIKARI SUKUTE -1      
1680 004 GOMA ADHIKARI SUKUTE -1      
1681 004 RAGHU NATH PAUDEL BARABISE -7      
1682 004 BHAWANI SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1683 004 MARISA SHRESTHA LAJIMPATH      
1684 004 JUSH SHRESTHA KAMALI      
1685 004 RADHIKA SHRESTHA BARABISE-9      
1686 004 NIRAJ TAMANG RAMCHE      
1687 004 BITU NEPALI BARABISE -2      
1688 004 RAMESH SHRESTHA GHUMTHANG -7      
1689 004 SANJOSH KARKI DHUSKUN 1      
1690 004 ASMITA THAPA GHUMTHANG -7      
1691 004 SANJAY SHERPA BARABISE      
1692 004 NANDA KUMARI TAMANG GATI -2      
1693 004 TULSI SHRESTHA KADAM BAS -9      
1694 004 KRISHNA KUMAR KARKI BARABISE      
1695 004 ANJU SHRESTHA RAMCHE -7      
1696 004 JAYENDRA SHRESTHA BARABISE-9      
1697 004 RATNA B. BHANDARI PATKHU -5      
1698 004 BIJAYA BASNET BARABISE -5      
1699 004 KAPENDRA SHRESTHA BARABISE-1      
1700 004 JESHIN SHRESTHA BARABISE-8      
1701 004 SANI LAMA KHADICOUR      
1702 004 GANGA BAHADUR TAMANG MANESWORA -3      
1703 004 KAMALA NEPAL FULPIG DADA -7      
1704 004 DURGA PAUDEL MANESHWARA -6      
1705 004 KRISHNA BAHADUR KHADKA GHUMTHANG -7      
1706 004 RUJESH JAYAKAM BARABISE      
1707 004 BHAGAWATI KARKI THOMPAKHAR -3      
1708 004 MAYA SHRESTHA GATI-9      
1709 004 SURAJ SHAKYA BARABISE      
1710 004 SAGAR LAMA KHADICHOUR      
1711 004 CHINI MAYA THAKURI RAMCHE -5      
1712 004 ANJANA KHADKA BARABISE      
1713 004 ISHOR TAMANG GATI -1      
1714 004 BINOD SHRESTHA GATI -9      
1715 004 ANU RADA GIRI SANGACHOK -9      
1716 004 BINSON SHRESTHA KAMALADI KATHAMANDU      
1717 004 SUSHIL KUMAR KARKI FULPIN-6      
1718 004 GANESH P.BAIDAR BARABISE-8      
1719 004 HIKESH  SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1720 004 SUJILA SHRESTHA RAMCHE -7      
1721 004 BISHNU LAL SHRESTHA BARABISE -4      
1722 004 SANJEEP PAKUREL SUKUTE -1      
1723 004 BINOD ADHIKARI SUKUTE -1      
1724 004 KUL PRASAD NEPAL MANKHA -4      
1725 004 PADAM BAHADUR KARKI PANGRATAR -7      
1726 004 ROSHNA SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1727 004 DEVKI SHRESTHA BATTAR      
1728 004 PREM THAKURI RAMCHE -5      
1729 004 SAMJANA PAUDYAL MANKHA -6      
1730 004 PASANG LAMA MANESWORA -4      
1731 004 SUBHADRA TIMALSINA PANGRETAR -1      
1732 004 BHARIPURNA SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1733 004 BISHALJIT LAMA SUKUTE -1      
1734 004 BIMALA ADHIKARI  SUKUTE -1      
1735 004 SAMY SHRESTHA GATI -9      
1736 004 BHUSAN SHRESTHA GATI -9      
1737 004 MONIKA RANJIT BARABISE -8      
1738 004 SONY SHRESTHA BARABISE -1      
1739 004 JOSHAN SHRESTHA BARABISE-8      
1740 004 ROGI SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1741 004 RAM BAHADUR TAMANG GATI      
1742 004 DEEPTI SHERPA BARABISE      
1743 004 RAM RAJA RAYA RAMCHE -5      
1744 004 PINKEY THAPA BARABISE -2      
1745 004 KESHAV SHRESTHA BARABISE -8      
1746 004 APSARA PAUDEL MANESHWARA -6      
1747 004 JEEWAN ADHIKARI MANESWORA -9      
1748 004 RENUKA SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1749 004 BUDDHA LAXMI SHRESTHA BARABISE BAZAR      
1750 004 SUBASH SHRESTHA BARABISE -8      
1751 004 SUDA SHRESTHA LAMOSANGU -2      
1752 004 BABU SHAKYA BARABISE      
1753 004 SARAJ LAMA KHADICHOUR      
1754 004 KHADK BAHADUR THAKURI RAMCHE -5      
1755 004 PRAMILA THAPA BARABISE -2      
1756 004 RAJANI THAPA BARABISE -2      
1757 004 PRABIN K.C BARABISE -8      
1758 004 KABITA SHRESTHA GATI -9      
1759 004 SAGAR NEPAL DUSKUN-2      
1760 004 SARASWATI SHRESTHA BALAPI -9      
1761 004 PRATIMA BASNET BARABISE      
1762 004 SHUPRIMA SHRESTHA FULPIN COOT      
1763 004 RAM KUMAR BASNET  BARABISE-2      
1764 004 LAXMI BASNET BARABISE -2      
1765 004 AMBIKA THAPA BARABISE -2      
1766 004 UTTAM PAKUREL  SUKUTE -1      
1767 004 RAM KRISHNA NEPALI BARABISE -3      
1768 004 PRAKASH BASNET BARABISE-6      
1769 004 APSARA PAUDEL BARABISE -7      
1770 004 RADHIKA THAPA GHUMTHANG -7      
1771 004 RODAN KUMAR RANJIT BARABISE -8      
1772 004 RUKMINI PARAJULI BARABISE      
1773 004 DINESH KARKI BARABISE      
1774 004 SUNITA TIMALSINA MARBIN      
1775 004 BHAGWATI  BASNET BARABISE      
1776 004 RAJU LAMA BARABISE -2      
1777 004 ISHAN KUTHU BARSBISE      
1778 004 RAJANI SHRESTHA BALAPHI -9      
1779 004 LAXMI PRADHAN LAMOSANGU      
1780 004 PRADEEP SHRESTHA MANKHA-1      
1781 004 KISHWOR TAMANG GATI      
1782 004 ISHANI SHRESTHA KAMALADI      
1783 004 SUBASH SHRESTHA BARABISE-9      
1784 004 LAXMAN LEPSANG AMBOTAY -8      
1785 004 MAN BAHADUR TAMANG GATI -2      
1786 004 PRATIMA PARAJULI MANKHA -6      
1787 004 KALPANA PARAJULI MANKHA -6      
1788 004 SITA NEPALI BARABISE -2      
1789 004 ANJAN KUMAR SHRESTHA MANKHA -1      
1790 004 SAROJ ADHIKARI MANKHA -6      
1791 004 USHAL SHRESTHA BARABISE -8      
1792 004 JETESH SHRESTHA BARABISE-      
1793 004 SUNIL LAMA KAVRAY -6      
1794 004 SAKRINA KARMACHARYA BARABISE      
1795 004 MAHILI THAKURI RAMCHE -5      
1796 004 RAJU SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1797 004 SRIJANA PAUDEL MANKHA -6      
1798 004 RAJENDRA TAMANG GATI -1      
1799 004 HARE RAM NEPAL PANGRETAR -6      
1800 004 BINUKA KARKI GATI -9      
1801 004 RAKESH  SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1802 004 PUSPA BASNET BARABISE      
1803 004 PASHUPATI LAMA BARABISE      
1804 004 ANISH SHRESTHA BARABISE-2      
1805 004 BAPIN SHRESTHA BARABISE-9      
1806 004 DEBIKA SHRESTHA BARABISE-9      
1807 004 BIKASH THAPA BARABISE -2      
1808 004 BEDHANATH PAKUREL SUKUTE -1      
1809 004 NAVA RAJ ADHAKARI GATI -1      
1810 004 LILA MANI PAUDEL BARABISE -7      
1811 004 RAJU THAPA GHUMTHANG -7      
1812 004 SUJAN JIREL CHOKATI -8      
1813 004 PRATISHAYA DHAKAL RAMCHE      
1814 004 DINESH KHADKA KARTHALI -4      
1815 004 INDUKA ACHARYA SUKUTE -1      
1816 004 DIN B.BHANDARI PADKHU -5      
1817 004 TIKA MAYA TAMANG FULPINDADA -6      
1818 004 SHANKAR TAMANG GATI -9      
1819 004 SAURAV SHRESTHA MANGHA-1      
1820 004 JENISH SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1821 004 LAXMI SHRESTHA BARABISE -8      
1822 004 ROSHAN TAMANG GATI -8      
1823 004 KALAYANI PARAJULI MANKHA -6      
1824 004 SABIN THAPA BARABISE -2      
1825 004 SABITRI KARKI CHARKELLO-7      
1826 004 SHREE KRISHNA PAUDEL MANESWORA      
1827 004 SABINA NEPAL DUSKUN -2      
1828 004 SAJAR SHRESTHA LAMOSANGU-2      
1829 004 SUMAN KHADKA KARTHALI -9      
1830 004 PRAMILA SHRESTHA BARABISE -9      
1831 004 RAJ KUMAR  NEPAL PALATI -3      
1832 004 THAKA DHOJ KARKI CHARKELLO -7      
1833 004 RADA SHAKYA LAMOSANGU-1      
1834 004 RUBI SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1835 004 PRAMILA DHAKAL KOLBARI      
1836 004 NEEM PASANG SHERPA BARABISE      
1837 004 NABIN SUBEDI PHULPINDADA      
1838 004 BASANTA BHANDARI RAMCHE -6      
1839 004 GURU SHRESTHA BARABISE -1      
1840 004 SEVA KARKI MANKHA 1      
1841 004 ABHISEKH SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1842 004 BISHWA LAL SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1843 004 SANGMAO SHERPA BARABISE      
1844 004 NINGMA SHERPA BARABISE      
1845 004 SUMAN SHAKYA BARABISE -8      
1846 004 NABIN KHADKA KARTHALI -9      
1847 004 AMRIT KUMAR NEPAL BARABISE -2      
1848 004 RAJENDRA PAUDEL MANESHWARA -7      
1849 004 KRISHNA BAHADUR RAYA RAMCHE -1      
1850 004 BIMALA K.C BIJESHWORI      
1851 004 CHANDAN SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1852 004 KANCHI THAKURI RAMCHE -5      
1853 004 INDIRA NEPAL BARABISE      
1854 004 BISAL NEPAL KHADICHOWOR -7      
1855 004 DHAN BAHADUR SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1856 004 KABITA SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1857 004 ANJANA PAUDYAL MANKHA -6      
1858 004 SUNIL PAUDEL MANKHA -6      
1859 004 TAJ MANI PAUDEL BARABISE -7      
1860 004 BIMALA BASNET DHUSKUN -2      
1861 004 PARIS SHRESTHA BARABISE -8      
1862 004 BASU BHANDARI RAMCHE -6      
1863 004 TEK BAHADUR SHRESTHA GATI -9      
1864 004 DEV LAL TAMANG GATI  -2      
1865 004 SANJAY PAKHUREL SUKUTE -1      
1866 004 UTTAM SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1867 004 SUSAN SHERPA BARABISE      
1868 004 BISWA LAL SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1869 004 MAHESHWOR PARAJULI MANKHA -6      
1870 004 HARI BHAKTA NEPAL PHULPINDADA -7      
1871 004 RAJ KUMAR SHRESTHA GATI  -9      
1872 004 PRATIGYA DHAKAL KOLBARI      
1873 004 ELSON SHRESTHA KAMALADI      
1874 004 SAGAR SHRESTHA BARABISE -8      
1875 004 RAJU KARKI KHADICHOUR      
1876 004 ISHAWAR TIMILSINA MANKHA -1      
1877 004 RABIN SHRESTHA GATI -9      
1878 004 SAROJ KUMAR SHRESTHA MANKHA -1      
1879 004 ELISHA KUTHU BARABISE      
1880 004 BINOD SHRESTHA BARABISE-9      
1881 004 KUSUM SHAKYA BARABISE -1      
1882 004 ISHOWARI LAL SHRESTHA GATI -8      
1883 004 ANU SHRESTHA BARABISE -1      
1884 004 PRABIN KHADKA YAMUNA DADA -2      
1885 004 NIR GANGA SHRESTHA BARABISE -8      
1886 004 NOWA RAJ PANDIT MANESHORA -9      
1887 004 RAJESH ADHIKARI MANESHWARA -9      
1888 004 KAMAL RAYA  RAMCHE -1      
1889 004 SHIKSHA KARKI MANKHA -1      
1890 004 JAGAT BAHADUR TAMANG BARABISE      
1891 004 PRATIMA DHAKAL KOLBARI S.PALCHOWK      
1892 004 ACHYTA SHRESTHA KAMALADI      
1893 004 SUJAN SHAKYA BARABISE -8      
1894 004 UJJAL SHRESTHA BARABISE -8      
1895 004 BIMALA SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1896 004 SANGITA SHRESTHA LAMOSAGU -1      
1897 004 SHWOSTHANI BASNET BARABISE      
1898 004 SOMA LAMA BARABISE-2      
1899 004 NIRMALA MAGAR BARABISE -3      
1900 004 TRITHA LAL SHRESTHA GATI -9      
1901 004 SAGAR RAUT SIMLE      
1902 004 UMESH KARKI MARMING-      
1903 004 INJEEP ACHARYA SUKUTE -1      
1904 004 RAJ KUMAR SHRESTHA BALAPHI -9      
1905 004 BINITA KHATRI Takenpur ,3      
1906 004 JOSHNA SHRESTHA BARABISE-8      
1907 004  NADIP SHAKYA BARABISE      
1908 004 PASANG SHERPA BARABISE      
1909 004 SANTOSH KHADKA BARABISE      
1910 004 KUSHAL SHRESTHA BARABISE      
1911 004 RAMILA SHRESTHA LAMOSAGU -1      
1912 004 KARMA TARA LAMA KHADICHOUR      
1913 004 PURNA BAHADUR THAKURI RAMCHE -5      
1914 004 SAMBHU KARKI GATI -9      
1915 004 SHREE RAM PAUDEL MANESHWARA -6      
1916 004 ANJU SHRESTHA GATI -9      
1917 004 ISHWOR KUMAR BHANDARI GHUMTHANG -7      
1918 004 ANAR SHRESTHA KAMLADI      
1919 004 RATNA KUMARI SHRESTHA KAMLADI      
1920 004 VENUS SHRESTHA KAMLADI      
1921 004 NANDO SINGH TATOPANI BAZAR SINDHUPALCHOK      
1922 004 PEMA DORGE TAMANG THULOPAKHAR-3      
1923 004 DAUTI PAUDYAL Ramche-9      
1924 004 DEV BAHADUR TAMANG Barabise-4      
1925 004 GOPAL KHADKA Sangachowk -1 Sindhupalchowk    
1926 004 MADHAV SHRESTHA BARHABISE-08 SINDHUPALCHOK      
1927 004 NANDA KUMARI NEPAL Maneshwora-9      
1928 004 RADHA DEVI SHRESTHA Dhuskun.9      
1929 004 PUNYA RATNA SHAKYA Banepa      
1930 004 JAGAT BAHADUR SHRESTHA Gati-9      
1931 004 BAHADUR SHERPA Tatopani-4      
1932 004 SURYA PRASAD TIMALSINA Thokarpa-3      
1933 004 JIBAN LAXMI BASNET Gati -2,      
1934 004 GANESH MAN SHRESTHA Pangretar -2      
1935 004 DEVI MAYA & ISHWORI Hindi Bazar -4      
1936 004 RAMAN LAL SHRESTHA Phulpinkatti -4      
1937 004 JAGAT BAHADUR KARKI Phulpinkatti-4      
1938 004 GOVINDA BAHADUR TIMILSINA Ramche -7      
1939 004 MADHAR PRASAD PYAKUREL Kalika-3      
1940 004 BISHNU BHAKTA SHRESTHA Mankha-1      
1941 004 MOHAN MAYA TIWARI Maneshwora-9      
1942 004 GANESH BAHADUR KARKI Thulophakar-1      
1943 004 INDRA B.GIRI & ARJUN B. T Sagachowk - 4/ Ramche Sindhupalchowk    
1944 004 RAJU LAMA Phulpin Katti-5      
1945 004 BALA RAM SHRESTHA Tatopani -4      
1946 004 KAMAL BAHADUR KARKI Thompakar-8      
1947 004 JAYA PRASAD PRADHAN Lamosangu      
1948 004 PRAKASH SHRESTHA Barabise-8,      
1949 004 DHAN BAHADUR SHRESTHA Jithal-2      
1950 004 SWASTHANI KUMARI PANDEY Padku-6      
1951 004 BAR MAYA SHRESTHA Phulpin Dada-7      
1952 004 JOHN SON SAKHA Barabise-9      
1953 004 KUL MAN TAMANG GABSA-01 RAMECHHAP      
1954 004 CHARI BAHADUR TAMANG Mankha-9      
1955 004 SOBAN JANIMAREE Bhumlutar -6      
1956 004 KAILE  PADHYAYA TIMILSINA Tatopani -5      
1957 004 BISHNU MAYA SHRESTHA Marming-9      
1958 004 BISHNU KUMAR SHRESTHA Mankha -1      
1959 004 KRISHNA BAHADUR ACHRIYA Tatopani vdc -7,      
1960 004 LILA KUMARI NEPAL Maneswora-9      
1961 004 KRISHNA BAHADUR PANDEY TEKANPUR-09 SINDHUPALCHOK      
1962 004 SHIVA PRASAD PAUDYAL Ramche -6      
1963 004 DHARMA/ ROHINI DAHAL Ramche-6      
1964 004 BAIKUNTHA PRASAD KOIRALA Kawalpur-7      
1965 004 RAJESH BOHARA Takenpur -4,      
1966 004 NANDA KUMARI SHAKYA Padku-7      
1967 004 GYAGI KRISHNA SHRESTHA Mankha-1      
1968 004 PYAMBA SHERPA Tatopani-1,SI.PA      
1969 004 RISHI RAM PARAJULI Mankha -6      
1970 004 PRAKASH CHANDRA JOSHI Sanga -3  Kavre      
1971 004 LOK BAHADUR KHATRI Thokarpa-3      
1972 004 DHAN BAHADUR BASNET Gati-2      
1973 004 ROSHAN KUMAR TAMANG Jethael-4      
1974 004 SHANTI RAYA Ramche-3      
1975 004 KRISHNA BAHADUR GIRI Sangachawok -2      
1976 004 SHAMBHU PRASAD PAUDYAL Maneswora-8,      
1977 004 ALIJA NEPAL MANESHWORA-9 Maneshwora-9    
1978 004 NAKUL RAJ MAHAT Panauti Nagar Palika      
1979 004 THAKUR PRASAD ADHIKARI LAMOSANGU-05 SINDHUPALCHOK      
1980 004 GANESH LAL SING CHHEPA Barabise- 8      
1981 004 RAMJI RAYA Ramche-4      
1982 004 DHAN BAHADUR SHRESTHA Barabise-6      
1983 004 KEDAR THAPA Ramche-7      
1984 004 JOHNSON SAKHA Barabise-9      
1985 004 JHALAK BAHADUR BHANDARI Thumpakhar-1      
1986 004 RUDRA PRASAD TIMALSINA Thokarpa-3      
1987 004 MADHAV BUDATHOKI Bhimeshor-6 Dholakha    
1988 004 KUL BAHADUR LAMICHANE Solukhumbu Nele -5      
1989 004 LAL BAHADUR GHIMIRE Mankha-9      
1990 004 Ram Bahadur Shrestha BARHABISE-09 SINDHUPALCHOK      
1991 004 RAN KUMARI TIMILSINA Maneshwora-9      
1992 004 DIPENDRA RANA Sangachowk VDC-1, Sindhupalchowk      
1993 004 DHAK PRASAD CHAULAGAIN Mankha-9      
1994 004 CHAKRA BAHADUR TAMANG Kadambas-3      
1995 004 SOM BAHADUR SHRESTHA Chautara-1      
1996 004 NARBO SHERPA Karthali -1,      
1997 004 NAN BORE TAMANG Ghumthan-1      
1998 004 DAL BAHADUR THAKURI Sagachowk-1      
1999 004 MANI SUNDAR SHAKYA Barabise-8      
2000 004 SUNTALI SHARMA SANGACHOWK-1      
2001 004 RAMESH PRASAD SHAHA Saptri -8      
2002 004 GOVINDA SHRESTHA BARHABISE-08 SINDHUPALCHOK      
2003 004 NANDO/RAJU TAMANG Tatopani-4      
2004 004 MAN KAJI TAMANG Dolkha-12      
2005 004 SUBARNA BAHADUR SUBADI Rameche -5      
2006 004 TULSI MAYA PAUDYAL Ramche-6      
2007 004 CHET MANI NEUPANE Dhuskun -6      
2008 004 SHYAM KRISHNA SHRESTHA 011-482002,Ramche-7      
2009 004 DAWA PASANG SHERPA Tatopani-1,      
2010 004 RUDRA PRASAD PYAKUREL Kalika -2      
2011 004 SURENDRA SHAKYA Barabise      
2012 004 THULI MAYA TAMANG Maneswora-4      
2013 004 RAJ K.SHRESTHA/MOHAN K.G. Barabise-8      
2014 004 LAXMI TAMANG Padku-1      
2015 004 INDRA BAHADUR GIRI Sangachowk-4      
2016 004 PREM PRASAD NEPAL Pholpindada-7      
2017 004 JAKTA LAL SHRESTHA Barabise-9      
2018 004 RAJA RAM PANDEY Nuwakot-2      
2019 004 TOYA NATH NEPAL Maneswora -9      
2020 004 RABINDRA RAJ  SHRESTHA Barabise      
2021 004 PRAMOD P./RAJAN SHRESTHA Barabise-8      
2022 004 NANDA KUMARI SHRESTHA Lisanku-9      
2023 004 RAKESH LAMA Barabise-4      
2024 004 PRAMILA LEPCHA 9841929271 Kethu English School      
2025 004 KAMALA DEVI NEPAL Maneshwora-9      
2026 004 KAMAL PAUDYAL Phulpinkatti -4      
2027 004 BAL KUMARI PAUDYAL Maneshwo-9      
2028 004 PHUSPA SHERPA Tatopani-1      
2029 004 LAL MAYA SHRESTHA Mankha-6      
2030 004 KRISHNA PRASAD TIMALSINA Thokarpa-4      
2031 004 JHUMA DEVI BASNET Ramechhap-7      
2032 004 LILA BAHADUR BHANDARI Barabise-6      
2033 004 RATNA KUMARI SHRESTHA Barabise-9      
2034 004 MARSHED SAKHA Thamel Kathmandu      
2035 004 SANU SHRESTHA Barabise - 8      
2036 004 BIMAL P./UTTAM BIKRAM Maneswora -6 Ghumthang-7    
2037 004 BABU RAM KARKI Sangachowk-1      
2038 004 BAYAN BAHADUR SHRESTHA Barabise -9      
2039 004 THAKUR PRASAD NEPAL Maneswora-9      
2040 004 KRISHNA PRASAD DAHAL Barabise      
2041 004 SITA RAM MAGAR Ghorthali -2      
2042 004 SOM BAHADUR TAMANG Karthali-7 Sindhupalchowk    
2043 004 JAGAT KUMARI SHRESTHA Phulpingkatti-4 Sindhupalchowk      
2044 004 PITAM BAHADUR KARKI Pangretar -6      
2045 004 JANAK BAHADUR KARKI Phulpinkot -6      
2046 004 REENA SHRESTHA Barabise-8      
2047 004 GOPAL SAPKOTA KAVREPALANCHOK-01 KAVRE      
2048 004 NARAYAN BAHADUR SHRESTHA BARHABISE-08 SINDHUPALCHOK      
2049 004 BISHNU PRASAD NEUPANE Barabise-4      
2050 004 SOM BAHADUR SHRESTHA Phulpinkatti-1      
2051 004 RAM BAHADUR BISHWOKARMA Phulinkot-6      
2052 004 BIMALA LAMA Thumpakhar -1 Sindhupalchowk    
2053 004 RAJESH SHRESTHA 471648 BANESHWOR-09 BATTISHPUTALI  KATHMANDU   471648
2054 004 RAMESH PRASAD PAUDYAL Ramche-6      
2055 004 RAJU KUWAR THUMPAKHAR -1      
2056 004 BHOLA NATH KHADKA Padku -6 Sindhupalchowk    
2057 004 NURBA SHERPA Okhaldhunga pokati -8      
2058 004 RAMESHWOR SHRESTHA Bahrabise-8      
2059 004 NANDA KUMARI KARKI Gati -8      
2060 004 MANAKAMANA THAPA Barabise-2      
2061 004 RAM HARI THAPA Barabise-1      
2062 004 SHAMBHU PAUDYAL Maneswora-6      
2063 004 GITA NEPAL PHULPINGDADA-07 SINDHUPALCHOK      
2064 004 GYANI MAYA BASNET Thulophakar-6      
2065 004 CHHABI RAMAN BHARATI PACHTHAR NAGI-03      
2066 004 NIM GALGEN SHERPA KARTHALI-01 SINDHUPALCHOK      
2067 004 GOMA DEVI NEPAL Kothe-7      
2068 004 PADAM KUMARI NEPAL Maneshwora-2      
2069 004 BUDHA BIR / PALDEN THAMI PHULPINGKATTI-8,SI.PA.      
2070 004 JUJU KAJI SHRESTHA Barabise -9,,      
2071 004 MAN BAHADUR TAMANG Dhadin Base-9      
2072 004 KULA DEVI BASNET Barabise      
2073 004 ISHWARI KARKI Pangretar-7      
2074 004 POTE TAMANG Ghumthang-1      
2075 004 SHAMBHU RAM NEPAL Maneswora-9      
2076 004 JOHNSON SHAKYA Barabise-9      
2077 004 NAVA RAJ KHATRI Barabise-6      
2078 004 DHURBA KUMAR PATHAK Sangachowk-1, Sindhupalchowk      
2079 006 BAL KUMARI SHRESTHA PANAUTI-5     62255
2080 006 KIRAN K.SHRESTHA,DIL B. S BANEPA-8,DHULIKHEL-8     011-62149
2081 006 RUBI SI. KU. SHRESTHA BANEPA-3,     61164 OFF:61173
2082 006 SHYAM SUNDAR SAINJU PANAUTI-5     011-61014
2083 006 SHREEKRISHNA,RAJIV,ROSHAN BANEPA-5 KAVRE BANEPA   61981,64227
2084 006 INDRA BHAKTA SAKHAKARMY NAXAL CHARDHUNGE PO BOX: 2256   434196,437954
2085 006 BIR KUMAR RAI SOLUKHUMBU ADRA ,BANEPA   61292
2086 006 PITAMBAR PARAJULI JYAMDI-8 KAVRE      
2087 006 CHANDRA PRASAD PANDEY THULOPHARSEL-2 KAVREPALANCHOK   011-61520
2088 006 RAGHU NATH KAPALI BANEPA-5     61655;SHOP:61954
2089 006 SONIYA SHRESTHA&RONIYA SH BANEPA-10     61686
2090 006 DR. MOHAN K SUBEDI DHULIKHEL HOSPITAL      
2091 006 SAROJ BHANDARI BALAJU     350435/351411
2092 006 SAILENDRA NATH BADE BANEPA -5 DACHUTOL     61342,9851021325
2093 006 DHRUBA KUMAR POKHAREL BAGMATI.I.W.M.P     61537
2094 006 DIL B.&MADHU K.KARMACHARY BANEPA-1 CHANDESHWORI   64545
2095 006 MIRA GURUNG WARD NO 6 BANEPA    
2096 006 ISHWOR GOPAL SHRESTHA KULESHWOR-14     279904'312466
2097 006 PUSKAL GAUTAM POKARI CHOURI      
2098 006 RAM SARAN TULANGE DHULIKHEL-7 KAVRE   011-63963
2099 006 BHARAT BADAL KAVRE PALANCHOKE-6     63131
2100 006 KIRAN GURUNG BANEPA WARD 6      
2101 006 SUNDAR THAPA& UMA THAPA P.O.BOX-88 BANEPA     61111,61112
2102 006 BALARAM THADA DISTRICT SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICE      
2103 006 GAJENDRA RAJ, NIRANJAN, P KHOPLANG VDC-2,GORKHA     01468668,011-62288
2104 006 GAJENDRA LAL BARIYA BALAMIDADA-6     011-63257
2105 006 HOM PD.GHIMIRE &RAJAN PD. BALTHALI-4 LALITPUR-1   528659
2106 006 DUPWANGEL NIL,BHIM BDR. ROSHI KHOLA,KAVRE     283516
2107 006 UMAKANT,AKKAL,YADAV & DIL DHULIKHEL,PANAUTI BANEPA,PHULBARI BANEPA   63992,61685
2108 006 RAMESH B. POUDYAL DHULIKHEL     OFF:61114
2109 006 SACHIN KC MAHENDRA JYOTI-2     64110
2110 006 RAMESH KRISHNA BADE BANEPA-4     61638, OFF-265126
2111 006 BADRI NATH BADE BANEPA DACHUTOL-3     61642;OFF:62914
2112 006 RAM SARAN SAPKOTA KUSHADEVI-2 KAVRE    
2113 006 PADAM BAHADUR GURUNG DHULIKHEL LODGE      
2114 006 BODHA PRASAD TAUJALE OKU, BANEPA 10     61192
2115 006 NIRMALA SHARMA HOOKSE-6 KAVRE,      
2116 006 HARI NARAYAN BHAILA BANEPA-10     64099
2117 006 SHREEJANA SHRESTHA DHULIKHEL HOSPITAL     661497
2118 006 DWARIKA NATH SHRESTHA BHAKTAPUR, WARD NO. 2     01613191
2119 006 SUNIL KUMAR VAIDYA BANEPA-10     61271&61908
2120 006 SUBODH SHARMA DHULIKHEL LODGE      
2121 006 BINOD SHRESTHA BANEPA-10      
2122 006 NIRMALA SHRESTHA JHAMSIKHEL LALITPUR-13   011661858
2123 006 RAJU KOIRALA KESHESWOR DUMJA WARDNO:4 SINDHULI   047-29137
2124 006 SUDHIR KUMAR PALANCHOKE BANEPA-10 KAVRE   61159
2125 006 DURYODHAN ADHIKARI DHULIKHEL HOSPITAL      
2126 006 SHRESTHA RABINDRA K. & CH TINDHARA;BHOTSIPA-3 SINDHUPALCHOWK   61285
2127 006 SHYAM GOPAL DHOUBADEL LAMI DADA PANCHKHAL-6   61504;OFF:62755
2128 006 SHYAM KUMAR KHAWASH DHULIKHEL LODGE     490114
2129 006 NARAYAN DEVI BADE SHRESTH BANEPA-4 KAVRE     61984
2130 006 C.NIROULA & P.C.JOSHI NASHIKA-4     64121,63156
2131 006 DINESH MAHAT DHULIKHEL LODGE DHULIKHEL   61114
2132 006 RAMESWOR KAYASTHA BANEPA 6     61838
2133 006 PURNA DEVI KAYASTHA NAYABAZAR - 20 KTM.     01-359271,011-64525
2134 006 PRABIN MANANDHAR BANEPA-6;KAVRE      
2135 006 ARCHANA BADE SHRESTHA BANEPA-4 KAVRE     62024,61984
2136 006 BIDHYA SHRESTHA BAGMATI INTERGRATED WATERSHED MANAGEMENT PROGRAM   61537
2137 006 RAM LAL NAKARMI BANEPA-6     61862,9841288954
2138 006 BHAKTA LAL DHAJU PANAUTI-5 KAVRE PALANCHOK   61344
2139 006 SHABITRI BHANDARI KANPUR-9 KAVRE      
2140 006 MADHAV KUMAR SHRESTHA PERM-MANAHARI-4 HETAUDA TEMP.-BANEPA-10   61491
2141 006 RAMESHWOR SHRESTHA BANEPA-1, KAVRE     61102,
2142 006 PRABINA MAKAJU DHULIKHEL HOSPITAL      
2143 006 PRAKASH ARYAL DISTRICT SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICE      
2144 006 RAMHARI PHUYAL MAHADEVSTHAN-9 KAVRE      
2145 006 UTTAM LAL MANANDHAR BANEPA-7     62261,62016
2146 006 NAJAR MAN SHRESTHA BANEPA-1 KAVRE     011-62664
2147 006 KRISHNA DEVI MANANDHAR BANEPA     63968
2148 006 NIRANJAN PRASAD SHAH DHULIKHEL HOSPITAL      
2149 006 PRITHVI NARYAN SHAH GULMI, BHURTHUNG VDC-8 GULMI    
2150 006 KAMALA MUKTAN DISTRICT SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICE      
2151 006 NIR BAHADUR LAMA KHARPA CHOK-1      
2152 006 BISHNU PRASAD PYAKUREL PHULABARI-8      
2153 006 LAXMAN K.C. DHULIKHEL LODGE      
2154 006 BIJENDRA PASACHHE PANAUTI KAVRE     61018,62001
2155 006 RANJAN SHRESTHA BANEPA-10      
2156 006 PADMA LAL  &  SHERRY WARD NO.10 BANEPA, WOKU TOLE KAVRE  
2157 006 K.G. BHAILA/B.K. SHRESTHA ADRA NEPAL     OFF-61292
2158 006 ROSHAN SI. KU SHRESTHA BANEPA-3 KAVREPALANCHOWK   011-61164
2159 006 HARI NARAYAN MANANDHAR BANEPA-7     62261,62016,
2160 006 MAYA PRADHAN DHULIKHEL HOSPITAL      
2161 006 DIYESH RATNA SHAKYA BANEPA-8     61934,61098
2162 006 RAM CHANDRA SHEDHAI DISTRICT SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICE BIWMP   61537
2163 006 RAJENDRA SHRESTHA SANU SIRUBARI-3 SINDHUPALCHOKE   61285
2164 006 DAL BAHADUR SARKI( MIZAR) BANEPA-10     011-63654
2165 006 SHAMBHOO ADHIKARI DHULIKHEL LODGE      
2166 006 OM PRAKASH PRADHAN SHREEKHANDAPUR-9     64257,63823
2167 006 ALISHA BHOCHHIBHAYA BANEPA-1      
2168 006 KALPANA TRIPATHI SARSUKHARKA-3 KAVRE    
2169 006 RAHUL SHRESTHA BANEPA-9      
2170 006 DIVASWOR MAKAI BANEPA-6      
2171 006 SIMRAN BHOCHHIBAYA BANEPA      
2172 006 MAANAS SEWACHARYA SEWA SADAN BANEPA     61357
2173 006 JOHNSON TIMALSINA PACHAKHAL-2      
2174 006 PRITHA SHRESTHA BANEPA      
2175 006 VIBEK BHOCHHIBHAYA BANEPA-1      
2176 008 ANMOL SHRESTHA NEW ROAD , NARAYANGARH      
2177 008 PRATIGYA GYAWALI NARAYANGARH      
2178 008 BIMALA PRADHAN MAINROAD -3 NARAYANGARH   20245,283630
2179 008 MEERA KHADKA ( SINGH) NEW ROAD NARAYANGARH     25523
2180 008 RAMA DEVI SHRESTHA NARAYANGARH CHITWAN NEPAL    
2181 008 SHOVA GURUNG (THAPA) MEENA BAZAAR-3 NARAYANGHAT    
2182 008 KRISHNA PRASAD SIGDEL ADARSHA VDC GAINDAKOT-1   23709
2183 008 MITRA LAL ADHIKARI PRABATI PUR WARD NO 4 IAAS RAMPUR    
2184 008 SUKMAYA THAPA MAGAR GAINDAKOT 8 NAWALPARASI      
2185 008 DILIP RAYAMAJHI GAINDAKOT-7 JAYASHREE PARAS 20772
2186 008 KAMALA KHAREL AADARSHA VDC-1 JAJUWA GAIND 26254
2187 008 ARUN KUMAR RAJBANSHI GAINDAKOT-2 NAWALPRASI   522122/
2188 008 RAKESH DANGOL SHAHID CHOWK NARAYANGARH   26775
2189 008 KUL BAHADUR GURUNG BHARATPUR-10 PRITHIVI CHOWK   525480
2190 008 NABIN CHHETRI BHARATPUR-10     520363